Meet Info
ROPSSAA 2013 Track & Field
May 17, 2013 to May 24, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for John Cabot - Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
465
Christian Beros
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
25.81
NT
DNS
NT
NT
58.62
10
6
3
466
Ryan Bonsteel
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
11.75
11
480
Sergio Raez-Villanueva
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:10.94
4:12.02
9:21.56
3
2
2
6
8
8
482
Randal Rego
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
59.31
2:28.99
21
26
460
Keyanna Harris
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:13.58
30
471
Gustavo DeMelo
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:18.68
4:41.56
10:32.75
6
5
3
3
4
6
462
Tiana Smith
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
NT
ND
NT
ND
1:09.93
ND
26
461
Ivanka Kryagnytska
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
8.33
4.06
18
11
475
Mark Kit
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
NT
ND
5:03.63
10.61
23
11
473
Isaac Gomes
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
25.06
ND
DNS
ND
NT
5.17
12
14
467
Manolo Castro
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
4.66
13
483
Lucky Santos
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
4.26
22
478
Adrian Lopez-Williams
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
DNS
ND
NT
ND
NT
11.69
12
464
Lisa Tran
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
8.89
17
468
John Cernat
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:01.33
DNS
23
459
Karen Fasoyiro
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
4.35
8
1
469
Joshua Dame
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:20.62
4:46.33
10:32.88
7
8
4
2
1
5
474
Akash Gujadhur
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:53.57
11:08.45
16
13
470
Bart Das
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
10.00
25.00
9
11
476
Robert Krywosz
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
11.75
27.65
4
9
5
463
Leondra Suckra
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
ND
7.20
9
472
Matthew Fedor
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:20.21
DNS
24
477
Ky Lopez
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
9.46
10
481
Patrick Ramlochan
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
27.51
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
32
479
Desmond Owusu-Boakye
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
28.10
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:03.22
31
29
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
52
Last updated Tue, 25 Jun 2013 15:45:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en