Meet Info
ROPSSAA 2011 Track & Field
May 13, 2011 to May 20, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Heart Lake - Brampton
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
439
Jeff Greenblatt
50.
Junior Male High Jump
NH
NH
1.81
2
8
426
Stephany Snook
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:27.63
11:31.77
7
6
2
3
419
Chelsea Brathwaite
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
24.76
10.74
4
1
5
10
418
Khamica Bingham
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
25.60
12.08
24.11
12.12
24.23
12.07
1
1
10
10
440
Mikey Johnson
82.
Senior Male High Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
NH
ND
NH
ND
1.70
5.12
10
25
434
Lasean Ebanks
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
22.97
NT
NT
DNS
58.58
50.34
NT
1
4
9
10
5
430
Athena Wisdom
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
NT
ND
1:04.28
4.90
8
4
1
5
431
Alex Appiah
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
46.21
7
2
425
Shanice Prendergast
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:24.23
60.23
4
4
5
5
442
Sonjoe Nash
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
24.23
NT
NT
25.39
43.00
53.44
NT
2
1
16
8
10
443
Daniel Perecki
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
50.
Junior Male High Jump
ND
NH
ND
NH
SCR
SCR
420
Cierra DaSilva
49.
Junior Female High Jump
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
NH
26.48
12.86
NH
26.57
13.11
1.59
27.82
12.84
4
3
1
5
6
10
444
Kabir Sangha
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:26.05
DNS
18
422
Sarah Greig
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:49.61
5:40.44
11
8
1
433
Darnel Dobson
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
47.42
3:22.56
1:01.31
7
42
26
2
427
Rachel Wallace
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.48
NT
NT
25
435
Kadeem Ferguson
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
12.39
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:03.79
41
6
3
445
Eduardo Wallace
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
12.33
34.83
5
4
4
5
428
Rhoda West
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.12
29.60
NT
NT
NT
NT
21
21
436
Nathan Folan
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
447
Theo Wildman
82.
Senior Male High Jump
NH
NH
1.60
13
421
Brittanie Elson
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
13.49
NT
13.93
NT
NT
55.09
9
10
423
Ashley Hunter
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:52.73
12:55.96
19
9
437
Medini Ghumman
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:11.31
57.05
2
18
8
429
Taylor Wilson
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
NT
432
Danish Aulakh
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
31.96
8
1
438
Kyme Grant
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
23.87
11.21
24.00
12.07
NT
11.83
11
7
2
441
Kosta Kafes
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
41.51
30.01
2
9
8
446
Brett Watson
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
39.49
27.80
3
13
6
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
HLSS-Brampton "A"
NT
NT
DNS
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
HLSS-Brampton "A"
NT
NT
DNF
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
HLSS-Brampton "A"
NT
NT
53.74
6
3
No Entries for athlete(s)
Lashauna McBean
Total Points:
163
Last updated Tue, 24 May 2011 17:38:03
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en