Meet Info
NEOAA X-Country Championship
Championnat AANEO XC
Oct 21, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Theriault - Timmins
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
367
Reece Deschamps
6.
Senior Male 7000 Metre CC Run
25:59.09
4
4
870
Melanie Malette
3.
Senior Female 5000 Metre CC Run
20:51.09
1
1
363
Taylor Buczkowski
6.
Senior Male 7000 Metre CC Run
30:35.09
18
18
370
Ethan Dumas
6.
Senior Male 7000 Metre CC Run
29:22.09
13
13
373
Philippe Johns
6.
Senior Male 7000 Metre CC Run
26:56.09
9
9
853
Kayla Boissonneault
3.
Senior Female 5000 Metre CC Run
21:41.29
6
6
859
Veronic Delage
3.
Senior Female 5000 Metre CC Run
23:10.09
16
16
861
Alexie Galipeau
3.
Senior Female 5000 Metre CC Run
23:08.09
13
13
863
Olivia Ginglo-Robert
3.
Senior Female 5000 Metre CC Run
21:59.09
11
11
864
Maia Kvas
3.
Senior Female 5000 Metre CC Run
21:48.09
7
7
865
Kiana Labranche
3.
Senior Female 5000 Metre CC Run
21:39.09
4
4
872
Karlee Saudino
3.
Senior Female 5000 Metre CC Run
23:11.09
17
17
362
Bradd Boucher
6.
Senior Male 7000 Metre CC Run
24:39.09
1
1
366
Reagan Deschamps
5.
Junior Male 6000 Metre CC Run
24:51.09
7
7
368
Ryan Deschamps
5.
Junior Male 6000 Metre CC Run
26:13.09
9
9
376
Mathieu Plamondon
5.
Junior Male 6000 Metre CC Run
21:20.09
1
1
380
Matthew Roy
5.
Junior Male 6000 Metre CC Run
27:06.09
13
13
857
Makayla Charette
2.
Junior Female 4000 Metre CC Run
17:07.09
2
2
860
Kari Ethier
2.
Junior Female 4000 Metre CC Run
24:32.09
11
11
862
Ashley Gillies
2.
Junior Female 4000 Metre CC Run
18:35.09
3
3
868
France Maisonneuve
3.
Senior Female 5000 Metre CC Run
21:55.09
10
10
364
Kyle Couture
5.
Junior Male 6000 Metre CC Run
27:07.09
14
14
379
Isaac Rondeau-McNair
5.
Junior Male 6000 Metre CC Run
23:04.09
5
5
372
Ryan Godda
5.
Junior Male 6000 Metre CC Run
22:59.09
4
4
375
Alex Maisonneuve
6.
Senior Male 7000 Metre CC Run
31:53.09
22
22
377
Jeric Poirier
6.
Senior Male 7000 Metre CC Run
25:13.09
2
2
855
Anne Boulanger
3.
Senior Female 5000 Metre CC Run
23:10.09
15
15
849
Emily Bartolomucci
1.
Midget Female 3000 Metre CC Run
11:44.09
1
1
858
Gabrielle Dagenais
1.
Midget Female 3000 Metre CC Run
12:09.09
3
3
867
Alexa Madore
1.
Midget Female 3000 Metre CC Run
11:48.09
2
2
852
Sydney Boileau
1.
Midget Female 3000 Metre CC Run
12:35.09
4
4
869
Reanne Maisonneuve
2.
Junior Female 4000 Metre CC Run
19:42.09
7
7
871
Alexya Racicot
1.
Midget Female 3000 Metre CC Run
13:09.09
9
9
874
Alexie Trudel
2.
Junior Female 4000 Metre CC Run
19:51.09
8
8
873
Emma Tremblay
1.
Midget Female 3000 Metre CC Run
16:28.09
14
14
851
Gabrielle Benson
1.
Midget Female 3000 Metre CC Run
16:01.09
13
13
371
Vincent Gauthier
5.
Junior Male 6000 Metre CC Run
22:25.09
2
2
365
Adam Delage
4.
Midget Male 5000 Metre CC Run
20:07.09
5
5
369
Branden Dubosq
4.
Midget Male 5000 Metre CC Run
20:03.09
3
3
378
Riley Robitaille
5.
Junior Male 6000 Metre CC Run
23:54.09
6
6
374
Vito Lefebvre-Flaminio
4.
Midget Male 5000 Metre CC Run
20:05.09
4
4
850
Janelle Beland
2.
Junior Female 4000 Metre CC Run
19:31.09
5
5
381
Derek Seguin
5.
Junior Male 6000 Metre CC Run
22:46.09
3
3
No Entries for athlete(s)
Zachary Beaudin
Desiree Bordeleau
Cynthia Larivee
Natascha Brunet
Total Points:
327
Last updated Sat, 25 Oct 2014 9:21:21
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en