Meet Info
2009 NEOAA
May 26, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (195.72 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Theriault - Timmins
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
273
Paul Raymond
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
38.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
46.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:11.08
2:01.14
9:31.10
1
1
2
10
10
8
261
Ryan Allard
15.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
16.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:55.67
2:24.00
11:15.38
2
1
2
8
10
8
277
Brandon Zagrodnik
88.
Junior Male Shot Put
82.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
76.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.56
25.69
21.97
9
10
12
265
Andre Fecteau
82.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
76.
Junior Male Discus Throw
30.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
ND
NT
34.62
26.80
28.07
4
7
14
5
2
268
Philippe Gravel
76.
Junior Male Discus Throw
82.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
88.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
34.90
30.42
12.27
1
7
2
10
2
8
266
Daniel Fournier
46.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
38.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
98.
Male 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
10:35.79
2:20.17
7:17.15
3
2
3
6
8
6
267
Steven Gagnon
34.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
38.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
59.62
48.23
2:21.85
2
2
3
8
8
6
263
Jeremie Bourget
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
38.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
46.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:16.44
2:25.31
9:15.10
2
4
1
8
5
10
260
Colin Allard
15.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
50.
Midget Male High Jump
NT
NT
NH
4:43.40
45.94
1.50
1
1
2
10
10
8
251
Brianna Fiset
29.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
25.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
15.41
31.99
DNF
5
6
4
254
Dominique Lacroix
35.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
31.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
27.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
14.98
1:16.68
32.62
NT
8
8
8
1
1
247
Britney Allard
39.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
47.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:38.35
11:16.16
5:27.46
1
1
1
10
10
10
249
Jenna Caron
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:07.40
53.38
14.37
1
1
1
10
10
10
253
Brittany Huot
51.
Junior Female High Jump
21.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
17.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NH
NT
NT
1.20
1:01.57
16.17
3
8
4
6
1
5
276
Alex Zagrodnik
13.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
12.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
11.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
12.96
60.18
26.66
12.86
1
2
2
10
8
8
270
Matthew Mahaffy
52.
Junior Male High Jump
58.
Junior Male Long Jump
65.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
DNF
4.10
9.03
13
5
4
272
Marquis Martel
58.
Junior Male Long Jump
65.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.18
10.37
11
1
10
262
Eric Boudreau
48.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
44.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
40.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:36.33
NT
1
10
264
Johnathan Duguay
40.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
54.
Senior Male High Jump
98.
Male 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NH
NT
NT
DNF
NT
275
Martin Seguin
40.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
44.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
48.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:39.69
10:01.57
3
1
6
10
248
Anne Boucher
4.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
31.95
1:12.90
3:04.01
8
5
2
1
4
8
256
Alexa Momy
73.
Midget Female Discus Throw
79.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
85.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
17.19
18.87
5.65
6
3
9
3
6
257
Amy Sahler
61.
Midget Female Triple Jump
55.
Midget Female Long Jump
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
ND
ND
NT
7.97
3.38
15.47
4
15
4
5
5
258
Katy Sahler
49.
Midget Female High Jump
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NH
NT
NT
1.53
1:10.45
30.34
1
2
2
10
8
8
250
Maxine Chaylt
61.
Midget Female Triple Jump
55.
Midget Female Long Jump
49.
Midget Female High Jump
ND
ND
NH
8.54
4.07
1.20
3
5
5
6
4
4
255
Gabrielle Loranger
39.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
43.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
47.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:41.77
5:14.17
11:49.49
2
1
2
8
10
8
259
Maxine Scripnick
59.
Senior Female Long Jump
63.
Senior Female Triple Jump
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
3.82
9.25
DNF
5
2
4
8
271
Jean-Philippe Malette
13.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
10.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
9.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:01.49
45.95
16.97
4
2
1
5
8
10
274
Erik Robichaud
30.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
26.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
12.84
27.48
NT
9
8
269
Jonathan Levesque
58.
Junior Male Long Jump
30.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
26.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
NT
12.54
4.90
26.22
DNF
5
5
6
4
4
252
Angelique Gravel
79.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
85.
Midget Female Shot Put
73.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
21.68
7.50
18.42
1
2
5
10
8
4
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
3:59.16
3
6
Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
4:45.62
2
8
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
53.92
9
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
58.20
3
6
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
53.37
4
5
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
53.54
1
10
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
1:01.94
4
5
Total Points:
521
Last updated Tue, 26 May 2009 20:51:44
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en