Meet Info
Brooks High School Spring T&F Festival
Apr 24, 2019 to Apr 25, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Trinity College - Port Hope
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
2488
Dylan Ceccato
42.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
57.81
12.48
7
2
2
8
2495
Ambrose Ling
42.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
1:07.17
14.14
11
29
2493
Blake Hudson
42.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
2500
Allie Riihiluoma
53.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
47.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
3:15.64
16.42
6
26
3
2505
Jonathan Xu
56.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
68.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
2:33.18
11:51.45
27
13
2486
Khalid Al Alami
56.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
68.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
2:38.52
12:16.42
28
17
2494
Max Lai
44.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
50.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
1:12.92
14.90
23
21
2509
William Zhang
44.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
56.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
1:01.16
2:29.03
16
25
2487
Luke Avedesan
44.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
56.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
1:01.48
2:24.97
17
21
2506
Fan Yang
68.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
56.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
12:36.29
2:24.57
19
19
2499
Charlotte Neal
43.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
49.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
1:17.09
15.97
11
23
2498
Lauren Moorcroft
37.
Open Female 2000 Metre Steeplechase
67.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
9:46.58
DNS
9
2490
Vanessa Fang
43.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
49.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
1:33.92
15.39
17
16
2507
Mico Yao
43.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
49.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
1:22.88
DNS
16
2496
Grace Lu
43.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
49.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
1:17.46
15.87
12
21
2503
Danielle Thebeau
43.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
97.
Senior Female Shot Put
49.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
ND
DNS
2504
Rhayne Tozer
43.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
49.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
1:22.28
14.98
15
13
2489
Kit Cheung
56.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
68.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
2:19.38
12:36.32
13
20
2491
Olivia Girimonte
39.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
51.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
1:19.30
3:10.23
19
16
2492
Rita Han
43.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
49.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
1:21.63
16.33
14
25
2497
Tenzin Mahabir
38.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
56.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
7:35.50
2:22.60
8
17
1
2501
Finlay Schieman
52.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
66.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
DNS
DNS
2502
Fiona Shearing
55.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
67.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
DNS
DNS
2508
Jack Zhang
44.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
56.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
1:11.03
2:48.91
22
32
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
TCS - Port Hope "A"
52.73
6
3
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
TCS - Port Hope "A"
1:12.75
6
3
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
TCS - Port Hope "B"
DQ
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
TCS - Port Hope "A"
56.20
6
3
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
TCS - Port Hope "A"
5:34.76
6
3
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
TCS - Port Hope "A"
4:11.99
4
5
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
TCS - Port Hope "B"
No Entries for athlete(s)
ENTRIES RELAY
ENTRIES RELAY
ENTRIES RELAY
ENTRIES DUTY
Total Points:
31
Last updated Thu, 25 Apr 2019 21:27:51
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en