Meet Info
Investors Group Track Classic
May 6, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Andrew's College - Aurora
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
257
Charlie Illick
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.73
SCR
9
271
Cam Valardo
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
14.19
11.33
13
3
6
252
Jon Femi-Cole
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
82.
Senior Male High Jump
25.44
DNS
SCR
6
1
267
Angelis Prattas
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
10.66
29.98
6
5
1
2
253
Matt Galajda
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
SCR
SCR
244
Joshua Carter
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
249
Jacob Edwards
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
SCR
DNS
264
Callum Murphy
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
2.65
SCR
3
6
277
Joe Yazdani
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
2.80
2
8
269
Elias Taylor
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
13.73
1.90
SCR
22
4
4
263
J P Martin
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
FOUL
SCR
273
Mario Vasquez
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
31.14
17.10
14
13
262
Sam Madrazzo
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
18.
Midget Male High Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
DNS
FAIL
9.78
6
1
254
Dara Goharchi
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
13.18
SCR
31.71
9
3
6
256
Allen Hu
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male Pole Vault
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
13.40
1.90
4.48
11
2
9
8
245
Darren Cheung
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
18.
Midget Male High Jump
13.48
DNS
1.40
12
6
0.33
270
Nick Theodore
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
50.
Junior Male High Jump
2:31.85
5:26.17
SCR
9
9
247
Quinton Cochran
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
50.
Junior Male High Jump
FOUL
SCR
276
Conor Woodroffe
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
2:12.64
4:41.48
2
1
8
10
258
Ryan Jamieson
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
18.
Midget Male High Jump
2:30.69
5:15.89
1.40
9
6
6
1
0.33
268
Nolan Roy
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
275
Devon Walters
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
2.80
5.35
11.60
2
9
4
8
4
260
Ivan Kam
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
4.70
10.50
16
8
259
Jergen Jentsch
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
SCR
SCR
248
Vladimir Dyagilev
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
31.66
DNS
SCR
15
251
Charles Fan
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
266
John Polemidiotis
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
SCR
SCR
SCR
272
Austin Valjas
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
DNS
3.80
SCR
1
10
274
Christian Wallace
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
1:05.99
9.14
22.13
10
7
3
6
255
Ben Harrison
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
SCR
246
Harrison Chu
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
18.
Midget Male High Jump
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
1.35
13.63
9
14
265
Joshua Mwinygloee
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male Pole Vault
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
15.61
2.05
18.34
19
1
5
10
2
261
Derek Ma
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
18.
Midget Male High Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
DNS
1.30
3.70
11
16
250
JD Falconer
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
Total Points:
102.66
Last updated Fri, 08 May 2015 8:54:51
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en