Meet Info
Investors Group Track Classic
May 6, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Theresa's - Midland
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
348
Katrina Cowan
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
2.96
7.90
22
7
352
Sarah Desroches
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
7.35
16.60
9
7
355
Hanna Dundas
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
3.62
17.41
9
4
4
386
Fisher Tatiana
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
DNS
SCR
361
Camryn Harris
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
31.30
3
6
366
Kiya Hutton
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
DNS
382
Lalonde Saurin
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
5:56.39
16.84
6
6
1
1
370
Sophia Light
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
22.11
22.29
2
1
8
10
378
Sarah Powell
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
DNS
9.03
3.94
3
6
6
1
384
Sarah Song
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
2:59.65
DNS
7
385
Tavernier Sydnee
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.63
DNS
1
10
407
Connor Dunford
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
35.68
1:01.61
1
7
10
396
McCue Braeden
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
13.11
60.16
8
4
4
408
Moreau EM
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
SCR
SCR
32.29
1
10
371
Zelia Light
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
16.07
17.61
15
7
357
Pratt Elizabeth
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
13.63
DNS
19.23
2
2
8
8
412
Noah Hawke
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
SCR
SCR
343
Melissa Anastasakis
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
DNS
10:40.25
1
10
360
Melissa Gendron
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
8.73
25.35
14.21
5
5
3
2
2
6
383
Simon Smith
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
SCR
SCR
411
Nathan Gaines
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
11.60
SCR
33.65
2
1
8
10
414
Liam Hubbert
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
2:27.51
5:17.83
9
7
423
Joshua Rully
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
60.18
2:20.59
9
4
4
429
Shawn Toner
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
60.62
SCR
9.80
10
12
373
Hailey MacIinnis
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
3.74
8.26
9
7
403
Will Craig
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
SCR
SCR
432
Jose Villacreses
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
13.01
1:19.98
SCR
11
13
426
Tyler Taylor
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
DNS
DNS
421
James Proulx
82.
Senior Male High Jump
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
1.87
SCR
1
9
349
Sarah Crook
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
22.10
13.98
4.28
5
4
2
2
4
8
350
Eileen David
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
SCR
415
Micheal Jackel
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
6.26
17.57
11
14
392
Noah Beeney
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
SCR
SCR
400
Nathan Chretien
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
10.29
22.72
7
12
351
Shirlys Dechomps
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
13.88
3
6
377
Jesse Pilon
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
DNS
SCR
25.14
4
4
393
Owen Bell
18.
Midget Male High Jump
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
1.45
5:20.31
4
9
3
397
Brandon Bressette
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
5:12.67
11:02.65
5
4
2
4
353
Sarah Douglas
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
25.37
DNS
DNS
11
427
Keegan Therrien
50.
Junior Male High Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
1.73
5.13
SCR
1
6
10
1
356
Abby Dusome
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
22.15
1:06.36
4
1
4
10
430
Alex Tripp
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
20.16
19.26
13
20
367
Lauren Kaczowski
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.34
3.39
12
16
413
Jack Hierholzer
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
5:08.58
11:25.94
5
5
2
2
416
Jaden King
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
FOUL
404
Robbie Desroches
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
25.82
9
422
Ryan Richardson
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
4.70
36.38
12
3
6
424
Mattias Shikatani
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
DNS
DNS
428
Curtis Tolmie
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
24.79
38.21
9
7
395
Brandon Boomhower
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
27.09
37.60
7
8
344
Rileigh Bingham
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
DNS
DNS
SCR
354
Emily Duckett
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
17.
Midget Female High Jump
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
14.95
3.93
SCR
1.25
16.98
9
7
3
4
5
4
359
Faith Forsayeth
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
3.46
8.21
17.74
14
8
9
358
Brooke Forsayeth
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
DNS
3.51
8.74
9
4
4
433
Hunter Willett
18.
Midget Male High Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
1.30
3.52
11
18
402
Jayden Cote
18.
Midget Male High Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
1.35
4.30
9
12
346
Sarah Brodeur
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
17.
Midget Female High Jump
18.05
16.46
1.20
6
17
5
1
1
418
Mackenzie Loutit
18.
Midget Male High Jump
1.59
2
8
379
Elizabeth Pratt
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
2:47.73
4.59
2
1
8
10
401
Greg Condon
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
7.79
23.72
10
10
409
Christian Forget
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.93
4.84
15
10
376
Shee PawRoe
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.25
DNS
3.96
11
5
2
380
Lexi Richards
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
8.45
6
1
381
Katherine Sanders
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
8.49
5
2
388
Asia Thompson
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
15.47
13
405
Andrew Donaldson
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
13.26
DNS
2:30.18
18
8
417
Noah Landriault
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
FOUL
420
Rory Oliver
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
35.29
4
4
390
Rhinnon Tyler
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
DNS
3:11.68
6
1
391
Azalea Walc
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
DNS
DNS
406
Will Donaldson
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
SCR
347
Emily Chamberlin
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
DNS
3.11
20
368
Taylor Knapp
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
3.18
SCR
19
372
Raisa Longworth
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
16.70
1:26.79
14.20
18
8
7
365
Brittany Hickman
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
16.29
DNS
14.95
16
6
1
364
Brittany Hickman
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
DNS
1:28.87
SCR
10
431
Cal Trumpour
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.18
4
4
363
Kristen Hibbs
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
DNS
18.69
10
362
Kristen Hibbs
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
33.45
DNS
7
374
Lauryn Marchand
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
32.51
3.80
7
8
375
Nicole McDermid
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
DNS
DNS
DNS
389
Jenna Troughton
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
410
Brady Gagliardi
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
50.
Junior Male High Jump
DNS
SCR
425
Josh Song
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
13.27
SCR
10.17
12
10
419
Eric Moreau
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
10.11
SCR
3
6
345
Abby Bourgeois
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
7.21
SCR
2.98
5
21
2
369
Taylor Lalonde
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
17.04
11.27
19
13
398
Patrick Brown
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
18.
Midget Male High Jump
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
2:37.16
1.45
19.96
15
4
2
3
8
394
Zach Berriault
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
2:29.66
32.81
7
2
8
387
Asia Thompson
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
DNS
17.28
6
1
399
Joe Bungobong
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
SCR
8.89
14
469
Emily Marchand
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
24.98
3.44
7
11
471
LeClair Sydney
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
12.78
10
474
? Mattias
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
5:19.42
9
Total Points:
290
Last updated Fri, 08 May 2015 8:54:51
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en