trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Joan of Arc - Barrie

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  636  Cameron Johnston2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
12.27
NT
ND
12.35
24.94
5.00
3
5
10
6
4

  635  Keely Hussey3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
28.67
4.36
8
13
1

  621  Lauren Barbour7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
2:59.18
16

  647  Ella Savard9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:58.84
2:53.83
9
15


  622  Kierstin Barkell9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:48.09
14

  625  Tiago De Oliveira10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:45.98
10:09.56
2
2
8
8
  649  Abby Weening13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Midget Girls High Jump
NT
NT
NH
12.80
48.31
1.40
1
1
2
10
10
8
  629  Max Graham14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
DQ
49.77

5

4
  637  Kaelyn Kelly25. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
7.72
11

  627  Alicia Di Monte53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
ND
ND
NT
DNS
9.88
DNS

3


6

  640  Tali Matoussevich41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
5:59.57
13:22.07
6:48.75
8
5
11
1
4

  638  Hannah Kowalyk45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
16.16
9

  626  Lauren Dejean53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.19
9.19
9
7

2
  651  Ryan Winn58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
9.18
10

  645  Isabella Randell61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
DNS


  650  Chloe Weening65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
13.93
NT
ND
13.77
28.25
4.68
5
6
6
4
3
3
  634  Jeremy Hussey66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.99
NT
11.93
24.21
8
9
1

  628  Nicole Ellison69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
1:05.11
1:13.13
6:30.04
6
2
7
3
8
2
  643  Ryan Mutuchky76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
9:36.72
6:54.50
3
6
6
3
  633  Elijah Hesterwerth78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
DNS


  652  Bailey Yeoman82. Senior Boys High Jump
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
NH
ND
1.55
33.81
10
14


  648  Ashley Tizzard87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
7.90
15

  624  Violette D'Amboise89. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
8.01
14

  644  Kayden Peters90. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
10.63
11

  631  Ainslie Harriman97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
6:39.28
9

  632  Austin Hartson106. Intellectually Imp. Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
18.06
2
8
  646  Nick Roach106. Intellectually Imp. Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
20.30
3
6
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SJA - Barrie "A"NT58.6311
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SJA - Barrie "A"NT57.7710
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SJA - Barrie "A"NT53.8136
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay SJA - Barrie "A"NT5:21.4314
No Entries for athlete(s)
Sierra CurranAvery MogridgeLauren MogridgeVanessa LatfordMadison Hamilton
Total Points:125
Last updated Wed, 23 May 2018 22:13:40
 

Copyright © 2001-2019 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.