Meet Info
GBSSA Track & Field
May 23, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Bradford - Bradford
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
185
Justin Brown
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
12.22
ND
ND
12.64
5.42
10.99
8
4
2
1
5
8
192
Emma Heilemann
17.
Midget Female High Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
NH
ND
1.35
9.49
7
4
2
5
204
Kyle Petch
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
DNS
182
Rebecca Arthur
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
9.56
3
6
198
Jennifer Lalewicz
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
8.72
6
3
201
Teghan Macrae
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
21.18
7
2
213
Olivia Vernon
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
14.29
ND
NT
9.34
13
5
4
197
Ryan Jensen
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
11.96
NT
NT
12.03
24.52
54.81
7
10
6
2
3
193
Amanda Hornick
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
49.
Junior Female High Jump
NT
NH
2:34.46
1.47
3
3
6
6
187
Elisha Clark
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS
186
Nicole Campbell
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
17.62
12
196
Dylan Jenkins
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
20.54
8
1
205
Brock Philp
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
19.60
47.93
7
8
2
1
194
Kayla Hueglin
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
52.24
7
2
195
Connor Huggett
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
50.68
12
199
Carver Leggatt
50.
Junior Male High Jump
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NH
NT
1.65
49.48
4
10
4
183
Lauren Bartley
49.
Junior Female High Jump
NH
1.35
7
2
207
Arwin Ramesan
50.
Junior Male High Jump
NH
DNS
191
Alexa Geertsema
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.70
10.33
2
1
8
10
189
Victoria Dougherty
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.07
NT
13.84
29.03
6
10
3
209
Ivan Stefanov
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
11.64
11.70
6
3
202
Dana McBride
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:03.68
2:29.47
5
4
4
5
203
Zach Milekic
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
82.
Senior Male High Jump
NT
NH
60.34
1.75
14
3
6
208
Nikhil Sabharwal
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:08.09
2:22.21
9
13
184
Daniela Boada
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:47.52
14:54.74
10
10
200
Kory Lund
82.
Senior Male High Jump
NH
1.60
8
1
211
Reid Tsingos
82.
Senior Male High Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.70
5.88
11.24
5
7
10
3.50
2
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
BDHS - Bradford "A"
NT
56.03
7
2
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
BDHS - Bradford "A"
NT
54.38
4
5
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
BDHS - Bradford "A"
NT
49.02
9
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
BDHS - Bradford "A"
NT
57.43
10
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
BDHS - Bradford "A"
NT
46.48
5
4
No Entries for athlete(s)
Fedra Dula
Holly vanderSar
Kayd Placido
Matthew Tesa
Jolaya Cummings
Total Points:
121.5
Last updated Wed, 23 May 2018 22:13:40
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en