Meet Info
GBSSA Track & Field
May 23, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Peter's - Barrie
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
717
Onyinyechi Owo
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
13.86
ND
ND
NT
10.61
25.00
12
1
1
10
10
724
Jasmine Richardson
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
13.83
ND
ND
NT
4.66
DNS
11
4
5
721
Mackenzie Phillips
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
11.98
23.70
53.03
12.35
1
1
4
10
10
5
708
Jaden Laurila
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
11.99
ND
12.38
12.29
6
2
3
8
710
Baylie MacMillan
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
29.19
13
702
Stephanie Huang
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:10.36
14
713
Jessie Nobin
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
ND
1:06.92
4.18
9
16
703
Tessa Jedrzejczak
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:26.97
12
728
Paige Ward
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
15.84
10
712
Emma Miller
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
14.20
14
694
Aurora De La Roca
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
13.65
15
729
Ava Whitehead
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
13.63
ND
13.72
9.00
6
8
3
1
718
Abbey Papadimitriou
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.75
NT
13.73
27.97
7
3
2
6
696
Tristan Forde
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.34
NT
13
722
Josh Pierre
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
53.54
23.96
2
6
8
3
689
Jordan Cardenas
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
NT
11.47
24.73
5
11
4
687
Brenna Bourgon
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:05.33
5
4
704
Keith Johnson
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
54.00
2:02.07
4:24.79
4
2
1
5
8
10
707
Rebecca Kokosarevic
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
2:45.72
9
680
Cole Ambeau
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:24.32
13
693
Ethan Coombs
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:12.45
DNS
7
2
685
Dean Battaglia
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:56.17
10:46.93
10
7
2
725
Grant Shivers
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:56.92
14
683
Matt Barry
50.
Junior Male High Jump
NH
1.55
13
699
Daniella Galic
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
8.90
19.23
5
11
4
697
Tyler Fortin
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
14.10
37.35
39.94
1
2
5
10
8
4
716
Jedechukwn Owo
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
10.53
26.57
7
8
2
1
679
Morayo Aldejana
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
13.67
NT
ND
13.69
28.39
4.53
4
7
8
5
2
1
726
Brian Sital
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.03
NT
NT
NT
23.78
56.63
10
4
12
5
701
Olivia Hildebrandt
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
29.47
19.72
12
5
4
691
Isaiah Caruano
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
24.14
6.11
8
3
1
6
682
Sean Baker
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:10.30
4:42.72
11
9
705
Melissa Keenan
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:35.08
11:47.31
8
5
1
4
684
Ben Battaglia
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:23.99
9:32.57
3
2
6
8
706
Alex King
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
10:15.56
7:42.34
11
10
709
Breanna Lund
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
1:23.45
20.55
7
7
2
2
714
Liam O'Hara
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
NT
20.36
6
3
690
Alex Carmona-Epp
82.
Senior Male High Jump
NH
1.55
11
720
Domenic Pecchia
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
5.43
10
700
Nathan Greenwood
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
12.37
3
6
698
Mary Kate Fraser
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
9.63
32.45
3
2
6
8
695
Diego Estrada
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
30.74
12.07
34.14
8
4
11
1
5
688
Diego Carbrera
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
38.95
14.59
31.82
3
1
16
6
10
686
Mackenzie Bedard
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
15.96
21.62
15
11
715
Osayame Osaghae
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
43.01
2
8
681
Alexa Annecca
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
6:00.42
5
4
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SPSS - Barrie "A"
NT
54.88
5
4
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SPSS - Barrie "A"
NT
48.37
1
10
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SPSS - Barrie "A"
NT
53.65
3
6
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SPSS - Barrie "A"
NT
47.33
4
5
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SPSS - Barrie "A"
NT
55.12
5
4
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SPSS - Barrie "A"
NT
46.18
4
5
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
SPSS - Barrie "A"
NT
4:26.25
5
4
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
SPSS - Barrie "A"
NT
3:46.73
7
2
No Entries for athlete(s)
Adorah Chambers
Dominic Stypulkowski
Stasio Pseekos
Grace Pearson
Anthony Medina
Total Points:
292
Last updated Wed, 23 May 2018 22:13:40
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en