Meet Info
CISAA Sr. Track & Field
May 23, 2018 to May 24, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Full Results PDF (243.87 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Country Day School - King City
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
120
Jessica Faiella
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
81.
Senior Female High Jump
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
14.51
NH
ND
14.49
1.35
3.90
8
8
6
1
1
3
131
Alessia Masini
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
28.65
1:04.40
ND
28.95
1:05.28
4.24
7
6
5
2
3
4
115
Caleb Clarke
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
24.23
ND
ND
23.94
5.73
11.88
4
1
2
5
10
8
134
Wilson O'Neill
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
23.92
14.83
NT
23.16
14.57
58.13
4
1
1
5
10
10
144
Jane Stanton
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
27.81
15.91
NT
26.78
15.56
1:09.06
1
1
1
10
10
10
124
Will Guy
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
25.86
NT
ND
NT
5:00.75
11.20
13
10
5
4
138
Maxx Railton
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.44
23.43
11.21
23.32
1
1
10
10
116
MacKayla Dabit
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
14.70
31.58
ND
NT
NT
4.08
13
16
6
3
119
Andrew Easterling
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
SCR
11.14
6
3
148
Billy Tsiolis
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
25.10
13
121
Colton Falkenberg
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
1:01.31
NT
NT
NT
2:29.41
9
10
139
Karsen Roy
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
14.30
NT
2:43.64
14.01
54.49
4
3
4
5
6
5
143
Allison Simpson
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
34.55
14.98
NT
NT
14.86
1:02.30
23
5
7
4
2
128
Nevis Hunt
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:32.77
11:48.64
11
9
141
Eden Saley
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
NT
NT
ND
2:43.12
5:38.01
12.99
5
3
5
4
6
4
137
Taylor Priest
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.72
9.54
2
3
8
6
140
Kennedy Ryan
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
16.43
34.49
ND
NT
NT
3.09
25
19
16
129
Ainsley Johnston
17.
Midget Female High Jump
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.30
3.58
7.48
2
12
7
8
2
133
Renee Nedeltchev
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
1:08.18
17.25
NT
1:08.76
NT
56.80
5
12
5
4
4
135
Leo Palerma
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
142
Hanna Segal
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.41
31.94
NT
NT
10
19
118
Gracie Duthie
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
NT
NT
ND
2:50.99
5:53.13
SCR
7
7
2
2
127
Denny Hu
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
SCR
SCR
113
Lauren Adams
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
16.31
ND
ND
16.66
8.42
27.79
7
5
1
2
4
10
114
Abby Boyd
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
1:11.75
16.80
ND
1:11.88
NT
SCR
5
9
4
117
Jonah DeSimone
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
11.70
ND
ND
11.38
SCR
11.21
3
6
6
3
125
Zaina Haile
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
15.75
32.49
1:19.19
NT
NT
NT
21
16
12
146
Stephanie Temovsky
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
NT
DNS
147
Simona Tiberio-Leung
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
16.23
ND
NT
2.55
24
24
145
Angelica Tait
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
14.69
ND
ND
NT
9.31
24.40
12
2
3
8
6
123
Kira Gupta Baltazar
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:01.83
11:16.54
2
2
8
8
136
Alessia Pizzementi
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
11:21.97
5:40.77
4
4
5
5
122
Teagan Grant
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
29.90
1:08.82
NT
29.13
1:09.11
8
7
1
2
132
Lucio Masini
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.67
24.02
11.57
24.20
5
5
4
4
126
Kiyan Heybati
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:17.65
DNS
10:42.80
12
7
2
130
Magnus Kreever
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:28.30
DNS
11:43.11
15
8
1
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
CDS - King City "A"
NT
1:01.82
6
3
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
CDS - King City "A"
56.36
4
5
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
CDS - King City "A"
NT
44.74
1
10
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
CDS - King City "A"
DQ
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
CDS - King City "A"
NT
4:37.28
7
2
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
CDS - King City "A"
NT
3:37.44
3
6
Total Points:
303
Last updated Sun, 27 May 2018 17:27:02
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en