Meet Info
GBSSA Track & Field
May 23, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Eastview - Barrie
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
293
Eden Kilgour
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
17.
Midget Female High Jump
13.20
NT
NH
13.15
1:04.78
1.35
2
4
3
8
5
6
273
Noah Davy
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
12.28
NT
ND
NT
24.46
5.51
10
4
3
5
6
310
Sarah Scherer
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
ND
28.78
4.22
11
14
316
Edward Verbon
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
58.59
9
263
Mikenna Adair
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:53.62
12:37.12
8
8
1
1
279
Gillian Evans
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
15.36
51.46
4.36
11
4
12
5
265
Mya Bodenmann
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
17.
Midget Female High Jump
NT
NH
14.80
1.35
7
5
2
3.50
309
Hilary Roye
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
17.
Midget Female High Jump
NT
NT
NH
16.11
55.02
1.20
13
10
12
282
Genna Graves
17.
Midget Female High Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
NH
ND
1.30
7.63
8
15
0.50
277
Nicole Dunlop
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
8.10
11
270
Emma Campbell
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.20
24.00
23.46
9
2
4
8
5
296
Shayla Koski-Arges
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
9.64
19.52
2
8
8
1
267
Evan Brown
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
9.29
22.10
8
9
1
313
Molly Trayling
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.62
NT
NT
29.51
15
9
294
Luke Kilgour
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
11.49
NT
11.73
11.56
23.46
2
2
2
8
8
8
280
Olivia Evans
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
49.
Junior Female High Jump
NT
NH
31.08
1.25
14
8
1
303
Macy Needs
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
1:05.65
50.47
6
4
3
5
264
Ashley Anderson
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:21.28
3:12.70
15
15
314
Chase Tymoszewicz
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
60.58
15
292
Reid Kidner
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
57.32
2:17.18
10
11
312
Sarah Spellman
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
6:59.15
14:31.69
12
9
307
Vincent Robbenhaar
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:15.20
4:42.20
9
6
3
290
Alexander Kapty
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:26.41
5:01.26
10:54.09
14
12
9
291
Ryan Khosrovaneh
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:01.31
10:55.99
13
11
286
Chase Hodgson
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
14:22.23
7.98
8
13
1
298
Josie Labrecque
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
14.78
53.84
4
9
5
285
Rachel Hebert
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
49.
Junior Female High Jump
NT
NT
NH
DNS
50.32
1.40
3
4
6
5
308
Jackson Rothenburg
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
17.67
49.48
5
11
4
287
Olivia Hoy
49.
Junior Female High Jump
NH
DNS
275
Carina DiDiodato
51.
Junior Female Pole Vault
ND
1.85
3
6
305
Kate Perkins
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.75
8.18
14
11
289
Paige Kamstra
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
7.78
14
271
Sydney Crompton
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
DNS
300
Kennedy Lynch
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.39
27.60
25.81
3
3
6
6
6
3
281
Serena Fitchett
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
14.82
NT
NT
NT
19.48
1:22.15
12
4
6
5
3
301
Lola Morgan
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
105.
Intellectually Imp. Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
27.95
13.38
5
1
4
10
276
Mackenzie Doyle
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
81.
Senior Female High Jump
NT
NH
29.30
1.35
11
6
3
304
Rachel Pearson
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
26.89
1:03.10
4.75
4
4
3
5
5
6
284
Cole Hebert
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
24.96
13
297
Rhys Kraft
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
2:02.83
4:33.51
6
7
3
2
272
Sam Cumming
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:56.18
4:18.52
1
1
10
10
295
Megan Koski
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
5:19.41
5:44.18
4
4
5
5
299
Ethan Loucks
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
8:59.37
6:34.28
1
1
10
10
302
Ethin Needle
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
21.63
DNS
7
2
268
Colin Bryan
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
10.88
12
315
Kathryn Vance
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.07
29.05
13
2
8
269
Nicole Budd
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.48
24.93
34.21
9
7
1
2
10
306
Trevor Primeau
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
14.36
43.57
40.13
2
1
6
8
10
3
283
Kealeigh Halliday
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
25.97
6
3
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
ESS - Barrie "A"
NT
54.87
4
5
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
ESS - Barrie "A"
NT
56.67
8
1
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
ESS - Barrie "A"
NT
47.70
5
4
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
ESS - Barrie "A"
NT
54.02
4
5
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
ESS - Barrie "A"
NT
48.04
10
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
ESS - Barrie "A"
NT
4:27.44
7
2
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
ESS - Barrie "A"
NT
3:35.74
1
10
No Entries for athlete(s)
Payton Erwin
Owen Kahler
Cole Dennis
Cole Bradt
Mac Sinton
Total Points:
313
Last updated Wed, 23 May 2018 22:13:40
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en