Meet Info
York Region Indoor Championships
Apr 21, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Unionville - Markham
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
5926
Renee Fang
48.
Midget Female Long Jump
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.81
DNS
31
5923
Joline Cheng
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
25.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:29.05
6:59.00
23
7
2
5942
Carolyn Luk
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.27
1:12.13
7
16
2
5952
Allison Tran
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Hurdles
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
NT
09.22
1:12.83
12.17
8
7
15
1
2
5950
Camila Su
3.
Senior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.52
12.40
19
20
5946
Kristen Miura
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
58.
Senior Female Triple Jump
08.75
ND
08.84
DNS
8
1
5919
Kiara Binu
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
1:23.82
13.87
18
16
5955
Yonglin Wang
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.41
1:04.87
26
43
5928
Kay Fung
3.
Senior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.96
11.21
9
11
5940
Godwin Lewis
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.38
1:08.29
27
49
5945
Brooke Meyers
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:13.71
DNS
10
5957
Kayla-Renee Wilson
50.
Junior Female Long Jump
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.02
DNS
13
5953
Daniel Velyvis
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
65.
Senior Male High Jump
ND
NH
DNS
1.60
6
3
5960
Michael Xu
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
07.94
60.67
18
28
5959
Winnie Wu
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
52.
Senior Female Long Jump
09.45
ND
DNS
19
5921
Rebecca Bowskill
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
29.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
2:31.51
6:11.15
3
11
6
5929
Sharon Gao
52.
Senior Female Long Jump
3.
Senior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
DNS
13.46
23
5918
Ethan Appadurai
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
56.61
2:19.62
3
5
6
4
5925
Jason Chu
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
49.
Midget Male Long Jump
08.82
ND
3.59
37
21
5958
Anson Wu
43.
Midget Male Shot Put
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.30
9.73
3
19
6
5927
Shamar Foster
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 60 Metre Hurdles
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
NT
08.75
1:03.08
DNS
13
34
5954
Jessica Wang
42.
Midget Female Shot Put
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.55
7.90
5
26
4
5936
Fiona Lam
3.
Senior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
58.
Senior Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
13.43
DNS
22
5956
Rhemel-Tyler Williams-McIntosh
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS
09.33
4
5
5944
Kaitlynn Martins
2.
Junior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.66
11.03
08.66
3
5
6
4
5941
David Lin
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 60 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
1:08.12
DNS
26
5951
Akiishan Thirukumaran
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
51.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
08.49
ND
1:08.73
DNS
21
24
5937
Olivia Lau
58.
Senior Female Triple Jump
3.
Senior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
DNS
11.22
10
5938
Aidan Lawlor
47.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
9.97
7
2
5933
Jennifer Hu
46.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
8.26
4
5
5943
Brianne Luke
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
3.
Senior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS
11.58
12
5924
Avery Chiu
45.
Junior Male Shot Put
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.24
9.69
11
32
5949
Oviya Sritharan
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.82
1:20.07
19
29
5947
Michelle Ng
3.
Senior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.02
10.97
8
12
1
5934
Jarvis Lai
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
08.56
12.09
11
50
5922
Anekka Broome
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
60.
Midget Female High Jump
NT
NH
DNS
1.25
9
5920
Ashantai Bollers
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
08.30
NT
08.20
DNS
1
10
5939
Callum Lawlor
45.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
12.13
4
5
5931
Brittney Hamilton
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
3.
Senior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS
12.23
17
5935
Corliss Lam
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
NT
09.75
1:15.03
DNS
12
21
5930
Duncan Griffith
4.
Midget Male 60 Metre Hurdles
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.10
13.62
17
44
5948
Ellie Sievers
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
25.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
5932
Colin Hornibrook
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
30.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
5:27.10
14
5961
Brittany Hamilton
3.
Senior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
NT
DNS
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x200 Metre Relay
UHS - Markham "A"
NT
1:59.45
3
6
Midget Male 4x200 Metre Relay
UHS - Markham "A"
NT
1:56.61
12
Junior Female 4x200 Metre Relay
UHS - Markham "A"
NT
2:05.93
5
4
Senior Female 4x200 Metre Relay
UHS - Markham "A"
NT
2:04.40
5
4
Senior Female 4x200 Metre Relay
UHS - Markham "B"
NT
2:14.24
9
Senior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
UHS - Markham "A"
NT
1:46.06
9
No Entries for athlete(s)
Brittany Hamilton
Total Points:
89
Last updated Tue, 25 Apr 2017 23:57:16
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en