Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 16, 2011 to May 17, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (134.10 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Langstaff - Richmond Hill
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
505
Alex Helman
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
11.51
23.09
11.40
3
2
6
8
504
D J Bott
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
2:21.99
16
495
Sarah Mowder
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
81.
Senior Female High Jump
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
DNS
NH
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
496
Heather Noble
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
81.
Senior Female High Jump
DNS
NH
NT
DNS
512
Ron Suprun
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
9.03
DNS
19
507
Colin Kilner
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
10:36.46
DNS
8:29.40
5
14
4
503
Connor Bott
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
9.48
15
491
Gabrielle Kim
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
31.18
12
492
Sandra Krsmanovic
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
8.57
7
2
509
John Macayana
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.94
NT
NT
DNS
13
490
Mathilda Kee
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
16.53
DNS
NT
54
499
Pamela Tanga
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
15.26
ND
NT
DNS
24
489
Aquila Henry Cotnam
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
494
Julia Manarin
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:27.99
17
486
Julia Arends
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
510
Shaquille Martin
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
55.56
DNS
8
1
501
Yassine Bellar
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
14.97
NT
NT
DNS
83
513
Houman Tahavori
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
NT
ND
11.11
25.72
5.56
8
15
7
1
2
502
Aaron Blunt
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
5.15
14
511
Ali Shoeybi
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
DNS
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
493
Taylor Maclean
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
7:49.26
DNS
DNS
12
498
Monica Shver
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
7:49.37
DNS
DNS
13
506
Devon Johnson
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
487
Melissa Bezruchko
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNS
500
Kimberly Tate
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.19
NT
NT
29.52
10
12
514
Zachary White
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:02.88
DNS
2:25.16
25
11
497
Emma Pearson
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
31.33
DNS
22
488
Shaffira Daniel
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
15.34
32.13
NT
25
31
508
Peter Lim
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
LSS - Richmond "A"
NT
DNS
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
LSS - Richmond "A"
NT
DNS
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
LSS - Richmond "A"
NT
DNS
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
LSS - Richmond "A"
NT
DNS
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
LSS - Richmond "A"
NT
DNS
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
LSS - Richmond "A"
NT
DNS
Total Points:
24
Last updated Tue, 17 May 2011 18:09:01
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en