Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 16, 2011 to May 17, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (134.10 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Thornlea - Thornhill
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
4479
Shanelle Dudart
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
15.15
ND
NT
DNS
28
4485
Hridi Ridwa
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
DNS
4483
Francine Marantz
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
16.06
NT
38
4493
Carl Gledhill
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
34.87
10.37
1
9
10
4487
Rachel Widakdo
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
16.60
NT
44
4496
Ammar Jessa
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
13.17
NT
ND
NT
17.96
5.29
31
4
12
5
4494
Joel Gledhill
50.
Junior Male High Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.50
DNS
DNS
12
4488
Bethany Wong
49.
Junior Female High Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
NH
ND
DNS
DNS
4497
Noah Liberman
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
5:24.79
8:19.90
19
13
4484
Davena Montague
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
ND
32.46
4.04
20
9
4480
Vanessa Guo
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
FOUL
4482
Alice Lee
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:17.52
21
4490
Shayan Assaie
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:56.28
DNS
9
4489
Vanessa Yuan
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:26.66
6:44.97
21
16
4476
Katherine Chan
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
7.99
15
4481
Carol Kwan
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
2.91
28
4477
Eunice Chow
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
36.41
27
4486
Jaqueline Siu
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:59.05
21
4492
Rhys Foy
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
6:02.03
FOUL
45
4478
Nikkeya Courtney
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
DNS
4495
Anthony Jackson
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.46
FOUL
22.94
16
14
4491
Teodor Dobre
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
28.60
DNS
4.64
37
27
4659
Grace Young
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
17.00
NT
57
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
ThSS - Thornhill "A"
NT
DQ
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
ThSS - Thornhill "A"
NT
DNS
Total Points:
15
Last updated Tue, 17 May 2011 18:09:01
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en