Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 6, 2011 to May 7, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (318.27 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Clement's School - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
3458
Grace Wickens
7.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
28.68
NT
54.72
28.58
DNS
3
3
6
6
3447
Stephanie Colbourne
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
7.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
14.55
DNS
2
8
3452
Devin Henderson
3.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
21.72
14
3457
Hilary Stone
50.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
45.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
39.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:57.86
11:57.32
DNS
4
3
5
6
3453
Madi Lott
70.
Senior Female High Jump
NH
DNS
3449
Georgina Glebe
58.
Senior Female Long Jump
64.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.29
10.02
6
4
3
5
3456
Ashley Sambrook
32.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
75.
Junior Female Shot Put
NT
ND
3:11.45
DNS
11
3446
Jenna Child
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
56.
Midget Female Long Jump
68.
Midget Female High Jump
NT
ND
NH
17.75
2.93
1.10
27
36
12
3451
Jennifer Hanuschak
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
56.
Midget Female Long Jump
68.
Midget Female High Jump
NT
ND
NH
16.29
3.91
1.20
16
7
11
2
3448
Ayesha David
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.59
NT
39
3450
Emma Halupka
64.
Senior Female Triple Jump
9.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
21.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
NT
32.05
9.05
1:23.80
NT
6
10
16
3
3454
Dileas MacGowan
26.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
32.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
50.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
6:11.50
8
1
3455
French Megan
37.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
45
Last updated Sat, 07 May 2011 21:34:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en