Meet Info
GBSSA Track & Field 2016
May 18, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Almaguin Highlands - S. River
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
7
Bryce Chase
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
20.42
12
11
Brandon Emerson
20.
Midget Male Pole Vault
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
2.75
9.84
1
13
10
10
Connor Dobbs
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
6.24
23.30
12
8
1
17
Riley Lang
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
8.17
11
16
Josh Kiers
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
12.41
10.11
NT
11
12
4
Jenna Bolton
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
51.
Junior Female Pole Vault
NT
NT
ND
29.63
1:10.53
2.35
10
10
1
9
13
Bryson Holotuk
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
58.16
2:14.98
46.61
11
12
6
3
23
Willow Weiler
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
14.14
53.04
3
5
6
4
15
Lea Imgremeau
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
51.
Junior Female Pole Vault
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
9
Nick Coleman
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
2.45
FOUL
6
3
18
Nathan Melnychuk
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
11.82
35.10
7
7
2
2
19
Tenecia Monahan
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
14.45
20.31
NT
10
13
20
Matt Oullette
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
56.69
2:13.80
12
6
3
22
Cassandra Truchon
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
2:33.52
5:56.61
4
3
5
6
21
Brad Smith
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
9:57.23
4:40.89
7:11.62
7
8
6
2
1
3
6
Kandice Butson
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
19.68
1:27.39
8
9
1
1
Connor Allan
82.
Senior Male High Jump
NH
1.55
9
2
Aidan Anger
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
4.00
6.18
34.89
1
3
3
10
6
6
12
David Gordier
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
FOUL
12.54
1
10
14
Brandy Hughes
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
9.10
4
5
8
Andy Coleman
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
12.71
33.79
50.90
2
5
1
8
4
10
5
Hudson Booth
106.
Intellectually Imp. Male 100 Metre Dash
102.
Ambulatory Male 100 Metre Dash
114.
Ambulatory Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
13.78
2:37.24
1
1
10
10
3
Clarista Ardiel
105.
Intellectually Imp. Female 100 Metre Dash
115.
Intellectually Imp. Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
15.92
3:05.44
2
1
8
10
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
AHSS - S. River "A"
NT
52.65
16
Total Points:
158
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 19:10:18
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en