Meet Info
GBSSA Track & Field 2016
May 18, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Elmvale - Elmvale
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
263
Conner McGee
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
13.08
ND
NT
28.03
14
5
4
256
Spencer Jamieson
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
12.97
NT
NT
NT
26.41
50.91
13
13
7
2
269
Natalee Schors
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:45.44
5:40.50
8
5
1
4
253
Grace Cormier
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
14.21
52.03
3
2
6
8
258
Emily Lombard
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
DNS
270
Alicia Spence
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
9.56
26.72
3
2
6
8
255
Lydia Fearon
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
9.15
25.78
6
4
3
5
260
Charlie Martin
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
264
Isaak McGinnis
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
29.25
27.54
4
8
5
1
261
Emma Martin
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
NT
ND
2:55.29
18.44
8
8
1
1
265
Sam Mitchell
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
3:04.33
10
252
Emily Bader
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS
59.81
11
267
Nico Nidenz
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
48.03
8
1
272
Crystal Tsang
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
17.70
9
273
Brandon Willson
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
42.66
31.86
2
12
8
271
Nate Stringer
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
34.69
8
1
257
Liam Kennedy
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
42.46
44.94
3
1
6
10
254
Amy Dorion
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.29
NT
13.22
27.62
5
10
4
249
Braedan Allen
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
NT
NT
ND
16.24
1:02.98
34.29
3
4
4
6
5
5
251
Ben Bader
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
15.57
59.34
5.91
2
1
6
8
10
3
262
Madelyn Martin
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
31.32
3
6
259
Gaven Malone
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
10.02
8
1
266
Matt Moreau
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
33.56
48.46
6
2
3
8
268
Derek O'Neill
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
DNS
250
Xander Baatje
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
6:38.57
2
8
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
EDHS - Elmvale "A"
NT
56.41
8
1
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
EDHS - Elmvale "A"
NT
47.94
8
1
Total Points:
150
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 19:10:18
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en