Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
May 1, 2004 to May 2, 2004
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (1.53 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Sinclair S S
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1176
Alysha Nedd
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Run
32.45
NT
19
1162
Danielle Blair
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Run
28.35
28.60
2
8
1166
Courtney Dobbin
63.
Junior Female Triple Jump
57.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
7.95
3.82
20
18
1170
Phylicia Green
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Run
29.58
NT
10
1171
Hillary Ireland
31.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS
1177
Tawny Ogg
26.
Junior Female 400 Metre Run
NT
1:14.23
15
1163
Katie Brooks
33.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
27.
Senior Female 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:47.49
1:09.51
17
19
1179
Taylor Ward
27.
Senior Female 400 Metre Run
NT
DNF
1167
Obot Egbo-Egbo
63.
Junior Female Triple Jump
57.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
8.76
4.18
11
10
1173
Courtney Knaggs
64.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
DNS
1185
Mike Gosling
59.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
3.76
37
1198
Donavan Williams
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
60.
Junior Male Long Jump
24.57
ND
24.80
5.83
3
1
6
10
1196
Wes Wakelin
66.
Junior Male Triple Jump
60.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
9.55
4.25
18
13
1197
Darnell Williams
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Run
11.30
24.36
11.91
24.01
8
6
1
1195
Evan Wakelin
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Run
12.63
26.39
NT
NT
62
33
1192
Matt Snowden
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
12.11
NT
37
1194
Kiel Tewarie
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Run
11.54
24.79
NT
NT
17
12
1184
Basil Francis
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
DNF
NT
1182
Magnus Chiu
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
NT
26.61
60.33
NT
11
9
1193
Julius Tapper
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Run
NT
27.81
60.64
NT
32
44
1183
Mike Conner
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:37.80
1:02.94
27
15
1180
Yves Amakon
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:31.71
1:05.67
25
20
1191
Bob Scott
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
NT
1:04.61
37
1188
Alex Ling
60.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
3.01
17
1190
Jason Rapos
66.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
11.01
8
1186
Doug Hines
66.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
12.10
2
8
1187
Chris King
73.
Senior Male High Jump
67.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
DNS
11.16
11
1189
Mike Mitchell
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
59.
Midget Male Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
3.99
35
1181
Ryan Blades
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Run
DNF
DNS
NT
NT
1164
Sheri Correia
45.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
14:01.90
15
1178
Tiffany Shepperd
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Run
57.
Junior Female Long Jump
29.14
ND
29.20
4.04
3
12
6
1196
Wes Wakelin
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
13.90
NT
71
1198
Donavan Williams
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
11.70
12.06
3
6
1171
Hillary Ireland
37.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:32.39
12
1165
Nikki Dixon
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
15.50
NT
69
1169
Sherize Feare
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
15.30
NT
60
1176
Alysha Nedd
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
14.40
NT
38
1170
Phylicia Green
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
13.70
NT
14
1174
Noelle Lafleur
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
15.20
NT
60
1162
Danielle Blair
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
13.00
13.58
3
6
1166
Courtney Dobbin
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
14.60
NT
46
1161
Ffiona Barnett
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
14.50
NT
43
1178
Tiffany Shepperd
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
13.30
13.83
5
2
1168
Amika Evans
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
15.10
NT
43
1175
Cheryl Macdonald
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
15.40
NT
49
1185
Mike Gosling
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
13.80
NT
64
1172
Alycia Joy
39.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:34.67
14
1164
Sheri Correia
39.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:17.22
27
1188
Alex Ling
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:42.54
47
1191
Bob Scott
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Sinclair SS "A"
NT
54.06
3
6
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Sinclair SS "B"
NT
55.71
11
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Sinclair SS "A"
NT
49.86
11
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Sinclair SS "A"
NT
DQ
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Sinclair SS "B"
NT
45.92
4
4
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Sinclair SS "A"
NT
DNS
Total Points:
63
Last updated Sat, 01 May 2004 18:22:59
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en