trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Michael`s College

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1365  Alex Francella22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
26.31
NT
10

  1343  MARK BROUSSENKO22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
DNS
NT


  1345  Andrew Cal22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
DNS
NT


  1346  MICHAEL CAMBARERI10. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
50.26
5
2
  1355  DOMENIC CRIGNANO22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
59. Midget Boys Long Jump
26.61
ND
NT
DNF
11



  1367  MATTHEW GALATI22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
65. Midget Boys Triple Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNS




  1368  PAUL GALLO22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
DNS
NT


  1369  DANIEL GARCIA77. Midget Boys Shot Put
83. Midget Boys Discus Throw
89. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNF
DNS
DNS






  1371  GRANT GONZALES22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
59. Midget Boys Long Jump
28.52
ND
NT
DNF
22



  1372  ALEX GRELLA22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
27.77
NT
18

  1381  MICHAEL IWANSKI65. Midget Boys Triple Jump
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
ND
DNS
DNS
NT




  1384  Michael Kim22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
59. Midget Boys Long Jump
27.77
ND
NT
DNF
18



  1387  Jeff Lau22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
DNS
NT


  1389  joe Luca10. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
59. Midget Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
DNF




  1394  Luke Matijczyk10. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
NT
DNS
DNS
NT




  1402  Curtis Platt22. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
DNS
NT


  1366  Alex frank10. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
59. Midget Boys Long Jump
65. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
54.19
DNF
DNS
6


1


  1418  William Srow77. Midget Boys Shot Put
83. Midget Boys Discus Throw
89. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.82
DNS
DNS
14





  1415  Bill Smith77. Midget Boys Shot Put
83. Midget Boys Discus Throw
89. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNF
DNF
DNS






  1341  Nick Blowzowski78. Junior Boys Shot Put
84. Junior Boys Discus Throw
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.83
26.74
33.74
12
12
9



  1347  Devin Campbell23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
DNS
NT


  1349  Joe Cappiello78. Junior Boys Shot Put
84. Junior Boys Discus Throw
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
31.87
26.27

7
18



  1360  Emile Faga78. Junior Boys Shot Put
84. Junior Boys Discus Throw
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
25.84
20.33

14
26



  1362  Peter Felice78. Junior Boys Shot Put
84. Junior Boys Discus Throw
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.80
19.30
19.76
13
20
27



  1382  John Jang11. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
DNS


  1386  Chris Lam11. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
DNS


  1391  Miguel Mangelindan60. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
DNS


  1397  Robert New78. Junior Boys Shot Put
84. Junior Boys Discus Throw
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNF
DNF






  1398  Antony Nimalan23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
66. Junior Boys Triple Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNF




  1400  Michael Pace23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
66. Junior Boys Triple Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNF




  1401  Stan Pace23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
66. Junior Boys Triple Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNF




  1409  Ryan Richard23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
DNS
NT


  1412  Louie Santilli11. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
NT
DNS
DNS
NT




  1385  Walker Kitchens40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:43.14
2:47.78
50
29


  1416  Chris Smith60. Junior Boys Long Jump
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
ND
25.47
DNS
DNS

5


  1364  Andrew Forgione46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
11:14.00
5:07.46
2:25.76
11
25
12



  1403  Mackenzie Punter40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNF
2:25.20
11:24.50

11
12



  1339  Andrew Aquanno40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:41.72
DNS
2:20.08
10

8



  1423  Elliot White11. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
NT
DNS
DNS
NT




  1375  James Higgins40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:56.38
DNS
DNS
19





  1350  John Cengarle40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:21.71
DNS
37



  1390  Miguel Man23. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
66. Junior Boys Triple Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNF




  1357  Andy Delisi40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:42.53
10:59.70
2:15.04
48
9
6


1
  1351  Tim Chandler34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:44.71
5:31.16
12:52.10
28
41
21



  1410  Ryan Richards11. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
66. Junior Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
DNS
DNF




  1407  Tom Quuinn40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:17.86
2:32.17
12:15.50
34
23
17



  1417  Chris Smith66. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
DNF


  1395  Andrew McConnell34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:58.28
5:22.76
30
38


  1376  James Hossack40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:52.01
DNS
54



  1342  Andre Borges40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:59.58
11:01.70
2:26.64
22
10
13



  1338  Ollie Aeby91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
79. Senior Boys Shot Put
85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNF
DNF
19.39


22



  1354  Brian Cousineau40. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
46. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
34. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNF
12:27.00
2:30.63

18
20



  1337  Luke Adomovsky12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
NT
DNF
DNS
DNS
NT
NT






  1344  J.D. Byrnes35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
47. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:31.46
DNS
24



  1353  frank Colino91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
79. Senior Boys Shot Put
85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNF
DNS
DNS






  1377  Mike Hossack49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
7:46.29
2:23.81
18
14


  1358  Tyrone Edwards18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
11.68
NT
DNS
NT
DNS
NT
21





  1340  Todd Blades35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
47. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:26.05
DNS
21



  1359  Michael Enright18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
DNF
25.86
NT
NT

25


  1408  Matt Reis35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
47. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:12.05
DNS
7



  1380  Wilfred Ip36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
48. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:25.08
DNS
28



  1363  Michael Ferrarelli12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
NT
DNF
26.17
1:05.85
NT
NT
11

26



  1422  Jude Voon36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
48. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:37.66
12:37.54
36
31


  1348  Eric Canham49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
48. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
12:06.21


30



  1373  Gabe Grossi18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
DNF
24.62
NT
NT

11


  1374  Michael Hermanns36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
12.31
25.31
NT
DNS
NT
NT
1:02.67

47
21
7




  1405  Steve Purificati36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
48. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
7:37.58
11:00.04

15
24



  1378  Charlie Houghton61. Senior Boys Long Jump
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
ND
DNF
24.46
DNS
NT
NT


9



  1379  Daniel Iadipaulo79. Senior Boys Shot Put
91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNF
25.00
26.12

28
16



  1406  Scott Quinn36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  1352  Brendan Charles36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
DNS
7:45.77

17


  1411  Steve Ronan49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  1383  Mike Killian12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
67. Senior Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
DNS
DNF




  1361  Steve Farquason36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
48. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
10:38.52

14


  1396  Chris Mehack48. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
35. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
2:24.00


16



  1388  Kellen Lidstone91. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
79. Senior Boys Shot Put
85. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
36.50
DNS
DNS
9





  1420  Mark Storus36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
2:32.24
32

  1356  Pat Dabiet36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
49. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
48. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
11:18.35


27



  1392  Locicero Mark12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
NT
DNF
DNS
DNS
NT
NT






  1370  Peter Gavin-Griffin36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
48. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
10:58.61

21


  1393  Drew Masterson36. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
NT
DNS
DNS
NT




  1399  Greg Nonato12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
67. Senior Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
1:05.62
12.21
10
4

4
  1413  Ron Scarafile12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
NT
DNF
DNS
NT




  1404  Andrew Punzo18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
DNF
DNS
NT
NT




  1421  Chris Villa18. Senior Boys 100 Metre Run
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
DNF
DNS
NT
NT




  1414  Ron Seaf61. Senior Boys Long Jump
67. Senior Boys Triple Jump
24. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
ND
DNS
NT
DNS
DNF
NT
1:09.57



12




  1365  Alex Francella4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
NT
12.60
DNF
NT

14


  1368  Paul Gallo4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
NT
DNF
DNF
NT




  1343  Mark Broussenko4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
NT
13.70
DNF
NT

59


  1345  Andrew Cal16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
DNF
NT
NT
DNF




  1346  Michael Cambareri4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
NT
DNF
DNF
NT




  1372  Alex Grella4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
NT
12.80
20.28
NT
13
22


  1387  Jeff Lau4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
NT
13.40
19.57
NT
8
46


  1402  Curtis Platt4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
NT
13.30
19.22
NT
6
42
1

  1347  Devin Campbell5. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
NT
12.50
DNF
NT

29


  1409  Ryan Richard5. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
NT
12.30
DNF
NT

22


  1416  Chris Smith5. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
NT
12.20
DNF
NT

16


  1419  Carmen Staltari5. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
NT
12.08
DNF
NT

9


  1386  Chris Lam5. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
NT
DNF
DNF
NT




  1410  Ryan Richards5. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
DNF


  1382  John Jang5. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
NT
DNF
18.42
NT
14



  1391  Miguel Mangelindan5. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
NT
DNF
DNF
NT




  1383  Mike Killian6. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
DNF


  1413  Ron Scarafile6. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
DNF


  1399  Greg Nonato6. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
DNF


  1401  Stan Pace17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
DNF
NT


  1412  Louie Santilli17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
DNF
NT


  1423  Elliot White17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
DNF
NT


  1398  Antony Nimalan17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
DNF
NT


  1400  Michael Pace17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
12.10
NT
10

  1390  Miguel Man17. Junior Boys 100 Metre Run
12.00
DNS
0

  1355  Domenic Crignano16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
12.70
NT
17

  1367  Matthew Galati16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
DNF
NT


  1371  Grant Gonzales16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
12.90
NT
27

  1381  Michael Iwanski16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
DNF
NT


  1384  Michael Kim16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
DNF
NT


  1389  joe Luca16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
DNF
NT


  1394  Luke Matijczyk16. Midget Boys 100 Metre Run
DNF
NT


  1344  J.D. Byrnes41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:39.65
43

  1377  Mike Hossack41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:51.35
14

  1340  Todd Blades41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:18.23
35

  1408  Matt Reis41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:40.29
6
1
  1396  Chris Mehack42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
41. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
4:56.31

18


  1411  Steve Ronan42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:53.95
41

  1380  Wilfred Ip42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:28.11
75

  1422  Jude Voon42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  1348  Eric Canham42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:11.43
60

  1405  Steve Purificati42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:47.43
34

  1406  Scott Quinn42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:52.79
40

  1352  Brendan Charles42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:49.13
38

  1420  Mark Storus42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:31.61
78

  1356  Pat Dabiet42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:58.54
50

  1370  Peter Gavin-Griffin42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:58.69
51

  1393  Drew Masterson42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  1361  Steve Farquason42. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:44.59
28

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay St. Michael\` "A"NT50.0228
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay St. Michael\` "B"NTDNS
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay St. Michael\` "C"NT51.949
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay St. Michael\` "A"NT46.7428
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay St. Michael\` "B"NTDNS
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay St. Michael\` "C"NTDNS
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay St. Michael\` "A"NTDQ
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay St. Michael\` "B"NT46.3661
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay St. Michael\` "C"NTDNS
Total Points:27
Last updated Sat, 01 May 2004 18:22:59
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.