Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
May 1, 2004 to May 2, 2004
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (1.53 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Theresa`s High School
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1480
Luke Straiko
72.
Junior Male High Jump
NH
DNS
1482
Chris Turcotte
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
60.
Junior Male Long Jump
26.46
ND
26.06
5.10
6
3
1
6
1466
David Archer
47.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:50.50
10
1474
Blake Marshall-Beaudin
77.
Midget Male Shot Put
83.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
9.97
31.18
13
5
2
1465
Natalie Quesnelle
75.
Junior Female Shot Put
87.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
6.92
29.08
18
1
10
1472
Sam Hook
59.
Midget Male Long Jump
71.
Midget Male High Jump
83.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
NH
ND
4.70
1.50
25.91
15
6
12
0.50
1477
Pat Quilty
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
67.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.65
12.82
9
1
10
1461
Carly Kussen
69.
Junior Female High Jump
NH
1.50
3
6
1479
Ryan Smylie
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
67.
Senior Male Triple Jump
12.37
ND
ND
NT
5.88
DNF
50
7
1459
Kassandra Hall
56.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
DNF
1464
Emily Orser
7.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
58.42
3
6
1476
David McMann
71.
Midget Male High Jump
NH
1.50
6
0.50
1468
Josh Cousineau
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNF
DNS
1457
Laura Desjardins
63.
Junior Female Triple Jump
44.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
81.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
NT
ND
8.80
11:08.80
DNS
10
1
10
1470
Mike Hammond
83.
Midget Male Discus Throw
71.
Midget Male High Jump
ND
NH
DNS
DNS
1463
Meaghan McGuire
58.
Senior Female Long Jump
88.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNF
34.02
1
10
1483
Andrew White
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
42.31
53.66
2
1
8
10
1481
Skylar Sylvester
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
79.
Senior Male Shot Put
85.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNF
13.75
43.96
3
2
6
8
1460
Christa KleinGebbinck
80.
Midget Female Discus Throw
68.
Midget Female High Jump
ND
NH
26.02
1.40
1
3
10
6
1467
Mitch Barry
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
67.
Senior Male Triple Jump
12.66
ND
NT
10.84
63
14
1469
Jonathan Gemmell
67.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
DNF
1458
Chelsea Glanville
56.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
3.64
29
1456
Christy Bray
9.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
27.
Senior Female 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:06.09
1:01.53
3
3
6
6
1478
Kevin Smylie
72.
Junior Male High Jump
NH
DNS
1475
Tyler McKelvey
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Run
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
54.55
11
1455
Kaylyn Belanger
56.
Midget Female Long Jump
68.
Midget Female High Jump
ND
NH
4.28
1.49
5
1
2
10
1473
Robert Main
59.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
4.51
20
1462
Britney Mackey
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
NT
14.10
13.37
NT
5
27
2
1456
Christy Bray
3.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
16.43
6
1
1469
Jonathan Gemmell
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
NT
17.48
11
1480
Luke Straiko
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
DNF
NT
1482
Chris Turcotte
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
12.50
NT
29
1471
Rod Heels
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
13.00
NT
47
1463
Meaghan McGuire
82.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
27.36
4
4
1459
Kassandra Hall
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
DNF
NT
1461
Carly Kussen
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
14.30
NT
31
1473
Robert Main
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
14.40
NT
76
1476
David McMann
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
NT
1:03.24
7
1468
Josh Cousineau
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
NT
DNF
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Theresa`s "A"
NT
48.22
6
1
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Theresa`s "A"
NT
47.31
15
Total Points:
142
Last updated Sat, 01 May 2004 18:22:59
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en