Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
May 1, 2004 to May 2, 2004
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (1.53 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Anderson C & V I
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
79
Jasper Kailey
8.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
26.
Junior Female 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
49.02
60.63
1
1
10
10
84
Farquharson Tara
8.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
52.43
7
88
Ponton Dan
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
58.38
24
75
Mollon Christina
27.
Senior Female 400 Metre Run
21.
Senior Female 200 Metre Run
NT
30.11
1:10.20
NT
21
18
91
Mollon Jonathan
78.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
8.14
14
77
Mahorn Corina
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Run
29.70
29.38
5
2
89
Dam David
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
67.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
10.24
18
83
Foster Sasha
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Run
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
29.49
NT
29.48
1:03.51
6
4
1
4
93
Mountjoy Mark
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
2:26.83
22.00
30
35
74
Eatock Alex
75.
Junior Female Shot Put
87.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
81.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNF
9.95
13.74
24
13
85
Cornett Taya
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
31.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:09.98
2:48.14
10
16
80
Low Kristen
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Run
37.43
NT
38
95
Bashucky Mike
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS
92
Stoner Joshua
73.
Senior Male High Jump
NH
1.70
5
2
90
Perry Jeremy
59.
Midget Male Long Jump
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
ND
27.61
4.18
NT
32
16
94
Hartog Michael
83.
Midget Male Discus Throw
89.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
77.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
23.00
23.08
8.25
16
7
22
87
Murray Andrew
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
79.
Senior Male Shot Put
85.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNF
DNS
DNS
96
Mahon Nathan
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
71.
Midget Male High Jump
NT
NH
4:51.28
1.40
14
8
82
Michalecki Rachel
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
31.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:10.90
2:50.23
15
17
76
Reid Christine
63.
Junior Female Triple Jump
57.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
10.05
4.68
5
4
2
4
78
Todd Hayley
7.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNF
86
Hayley Todd
31.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
7.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
2:36.17
1:05.22
55.58
5
6
2
2
1
8
86
Hayley Todd
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
DNF
83
Foster Sasha
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
15.94
8
81
M MacPhee
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
18.12
28
91
Mollon Jonathan
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
13.70
NT
67
77
Mahorn Corina
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
DNF
NT
80
Low Kristen
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
16.00
NT
87
88
Ponton Dan
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:12.82
61
95
Bashucky Mike
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:28.59
18
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
ACVI "C"
NT
55.83
4
4
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
ACVI "A"
NT
55.37
8
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
ACVI "B"
NT
3:56.90
7
Total Points:
50
Last updated Sat, 01 May 2004 18:22:59
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en