Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
May 3, 2002 to May 4, 2002
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Birchmount Park
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
207
Anthony Stewart
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
23.99
23.86
4
4
204
Neil Small
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
191
S Hutchinson
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
28.79
NT
40
208
Patrick Tate
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
179
Omar Davis
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
25.78
NT
33
186
ray Harripaul
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
25.81
25.20
4
4
198
Omar Moussa
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
26.53
NT
17
177
Rick Barlow
83.
Senior Male Discus Throw
77.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
ND
218
Kevern Wyles
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
23.56
23.66
4
4
194
Jared Jones
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
196
Devon Malloy
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
25.04
NT
18
187
Mark Harris
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
22.84
22.67
1
10
192
Nat Inniss
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
24.02
24.50
6
1
203
Mo Sheri
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
215
Sadiki Williams
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
25.58
NT
6
182
Nick Edwards
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
30.27
NT
47
176
Mike Banwell
46.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
9:28.34
2
8
181
Jeff Easby
46.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:20.58
19
210
John Taylor
48.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
49.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
DNF
6:44.46
1
10
205
Kyle Smith
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
1:59.08
1
10
206
Geoff Standen
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:04.68
7
202
Valbow Shabani
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:03.28
5
2
175
Attila Balatoni
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
211
Jon Thomas
46.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
195
Jon Khan
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
197
Tabitha McLean
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
184
Amanda Gohring
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
30.18
NT
14
178
Britni Blackmore
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
32.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
29.95
NT
NT
NT
24
193
Heather Jones
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
28.04
NT
10
180
Jess Doyle
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
28.86
NT
17
185
Larissa Gorejko
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
188
Megan Hostetler
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
27.46
27.70
7
212
Kristen Varik
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
28.52
NT
14
219
Allison Young
21.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
26.46
26.07
1
10
217
Sherika Wray
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
28.74
NT
16
213
Ann Wighton
33.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
2:29.04
3
6
199
Alyssa Odell Makow
31.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
2:27.98
4
4
209
Claire Tavesdale
43.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
200
ros Pyper
44.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:29.77
6
1
216
Wakita Williams
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
27.38
27.12
1
10
214
Heather Williams
31.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
201
Anansa Russell
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
30.46
NT
16
183
Nicole Gifford
86.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
DNS
189
Shari Hubbard
84.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
78.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
24.39
0
190
Shala Hussein
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
24.57
NT
NT
1:58.29
9
3
6
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Birchmount P "A"
NT
4:16.98
0
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Birchmount P "A"
NT
3:26.50
0
Total Points:
90
Last updated Sat, 26 May 2007 22:27:27
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en