Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
May 3, 2002 to May 4, 2002
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for R H King
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1589
Tina Afram
73.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
DNF
1615
Taequeline Tekyi
61.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
DNF
1598
Keeya Fowell
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.02
NT
42
1592
Miranda Anthistle
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.21
NT
80
1606
Karthika Poopowaratnam
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
1617
Candice Thompson
73.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
DNF
1607
Keisha Pooran
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
8.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.09
NT
29.61
NT
53.50
NT
48
13
21
1603
Ebuny Mancini
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1590
Dawn Alao
72.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
7.92
6
1
1594
Sherona Brwon
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1608
Michelle Price
32.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1611
Gowri Senathirajah
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.93
35.12
NT
NT
100
42
1591
Emily Ambos
33.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
39.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1597
Chirysh Dupie
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.11
NT
51
1593
Anita Bouchard
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
66.
Midget Female High Jump
NT
NH
17.56
1.20
23
11
1609
tajah Pruitt
73.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
DNF
1588
Alice Afram
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.30
NT
35
1602
Ivy Lee
55.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
3.79
26
1616
Peta-Gaye Thomas
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.43
NT
25
1596
Lacey Duke
55.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
1619
Veronica Woppel
56.
Senior Female Long Jump
62.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNF
9.10
6
1
1613
Shoaib Syed
57.
Midget Male Long Jump
63.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNF
9.79
10
1614
Varun tandon
75.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
DNF
1601
Leighton Kokeram
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
57.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
32.10
ND
NT
NT
4.56
51
18
1605
Derek Ng
57.
Midget Male Long Jump
63.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.56
9.77
18
11
1595
calvin Chan
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.36
26.05
NT
NT
32
10
1600
Nimalan kanagaratnam
64.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
DNF
1610
Pratheepan Rajkumar
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
47.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:18.50
NT
10:33.94
26
15
1604
Chandrasegar Nagvlasigamany
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1618
Lakshmna Visvanathan
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
47.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:24.26
4:49.78
10:47.80
33
29
17
1599
Geovanni Gibert
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
57.
Midget Male Long Jump
12.13
NT
ND
NT
NT
DNF
16
1612
Thusky Sivananthan
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
R H King "A"
NT
NT
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
R H King "A"
NT
55.62
7
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
R H King "A"
NT
59.96
11
Total Points:
2
Last updated Sat, 26 May 2007 22:27:27
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en