trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for E. L. Crossley - Fonthill

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  74  Norah Burns1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
14.34
ND
13.96
4.54
5
4
1
2
  109  Taryn Mitchell1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.75
NT
13.30
27.86
1
1
6
6
  112  Mya Newton1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
14.76
NT
ND
14.55
14.51
4.49
7
4
5

2
1
  106  Jacob Martin2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.83
NT
NT
28.74
15
11


  111  Sam Nawrocki2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
13.16
NT
NT
NT
26.95
5:07.02
9
6
5


1
  121  Ian Safranyes2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS




  107  Alexa Massey5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
1:18.45
8.74
5
6
1

  114  Alison O'Connor5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:07.85
53.92
9.57
2
4
2
4
2
4
  82  Donovan Fenton6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  83  Patrick Fidler6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:09.19
8

  101  Lauren Knafelc7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:41.60
5:43.95
1
3
6
3
  122  Colton Sawatzky8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:22.35
4:49.95
1
2
6
4
  129  Emile Zanuttini8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:30.49
5:06.26
4
4
2
2
  76  Crystal Coyne9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  98  Tessa Jeffery9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:33.22
11:23.54
2
2
4
4
  116  Isaac Pasma10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:13.87
9

  79  Sydney Doussept13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
18.71
1:02.11
7:07.80
6
5
2

1
4
  119  Kylee Ring13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Midget Girls Pole Vault
NT
ND
21.70
1.50
7
4

2
  120  Hunter Roszell24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
ND
NT
10.35
27.74
17.01
4
4
1
2
2
6
  77  Gwen Cudmore17. Midget Girls High Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NH
ND
1.53
9.58
2
1
4
6
  87  Emma Fyfe17. Midget Girls High Jump
19. Midget Girls Pole Vault
NH
ND
1.20
1.80
6
2

4
  118  Jayden Pelletier17. Midget Girls High Jump
19. Midget Girls Pole Vault
NH
ND
1.30
2.10
4
1
2
6
  97  Jonathan Hooker18. Midget Boys High Jump
20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.50
2.10
10.27
5
1
6
1
6

  96  Molly Hildebrandt19. Midget Girls Pole Vault
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
1.70
3.84
9.20
3
12
4
3

2
  95  William Hamilton20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
ND
1.25
3
3
  128  Parker Triano28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
ND
ND
ND
14.16
17.05
1.80
9
11
2


4
  80  Carly Faulds25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.80
14.10
22.13
2
3
1
4
3
6
  104  Cassandra Little25. Midget Girls Shot Put
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
6.30
14.56
3
6
3

  103  Tommy Leavens26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
12.60
29.47
26.03
1
3
8
6
3

  86  Trent Furlong28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
24.48
33.95
7
3

3
  99  Emma Kalailieff33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.78
14.78
4
2
  127  Grace Teal33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
13.66
NT
ND
13.66
28.26
4.49
1
1
4
6
6
1.50
  126  Carter Teal34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
11.85
NT
ND
11.63
23.95
6.14
1
1
1
6
6
6
  102  Sofia Labricciosa37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:04.40
1
6
  92  Sydney Grummett51. Junior Girls Pole Vault
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
1.80
15.26
54.18
1
1
2
6
6
4
  113  Sommer Newton53. Junior Girls Long Jump
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
49. Junior Girls High Jump
ND
NT
NH
4.66
54.36
1.40
1
3
1
6
3
6
  124  Madysen Smith53. Junior Girls Long Jump
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
3.74
21.38
9
3

3
  91  Kyle Glenney62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
40.09
2
4
  123  Kaileigh Smith65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.49
NT
14.35
29.82
7
5

1
  125  Kira Tarasuk69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:15.05
3:10.09
DNS
3
10

3


  78  Brock Deba70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
52.36
2:10.74
1
1
6
6
  81  Jessie Fennell71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:23.22
5:04.89
1
1
6
6
  93  Cate Gualtieri71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:28.90
5:30.47
3
3
3
3
  84  Derian Free72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:12.85
DNS
7:07.21
3

1
3

6
  100  Kate Knafelc75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
10:52.41
6:02.81
1
1
6
6
  71  Sarah Bernier77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
19.35
4.31
5
5
1
1
  105  Fallon Lodde77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
19.37
3.99
17.26
6
7
5


1
  88  Marissa Giammarco77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
21.43
1:27.96
7
6


  94  Emilie Hamilton77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
NT
NT
ND
19.17
1:17.13
2.00
4
2
4
2
4
2
  72  Katey Briggs83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
ND
1.20
5
1
  73  Hailey Bronn83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
ND
2.40
2
4
  89  Amy Gilmore83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
ND
2.20
3
3
  75  Aidan Clarke84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
2.90
DNS
2

4

  108  Ross Michalko84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
3.00
24.21
DQ
1
11

6


  115  Adrian Papez84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
ND
2.60
3
3
  117  Zach Pasma84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
2.40
10.32
4
10
2

  110  Audrey Morrison85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.99
10.94
2
1
4
6
  90  Josh Glen86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.81
12.08
3
2
3
4
  85  Mitchell Frick90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
7.83
24.44
10
10


  342  Cameron Burgess52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
ND



  323  siar esckendari92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay ELCSS-Fonthill "A"NT54.5816
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay ELCSS-Fonthill "A"NT51.6933
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay ELCSS-Fonthill "A"NT52.9324
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay ELCSS-Fonthill "A"NT54.3751
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay ELCSS-Fonthill "A"NT53.3716
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay ELCSS-Fonthill "A"NT48.3142
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay ELCSS-Fonthill "A"NT4:19.6816
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay ELCSS-Fonthill "A"NT3:58.8416
No Entries for athlete(s)
Cameron KrulikpAIGE cLEMENTS
Total Points:364.5
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2018 18:54:22
 

Copyright © 2001-2019 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.