Meet Info
Campion Bears Track & Field Invitational
May 11, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Charlize Fraser
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
13.50
12.37
Jordane Prendergast
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
13.00
12.88
Rachel Whyte
St. Edmund Campion
12.90
12.93
Jahdayah Thomas
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
12.85
13.21
Christina Alexiou
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
13.00
13.22
Jelissa Knight
St. Edmund Campion
13.10
13.24
Jayden MacArthur
Humberview - Bolton
13.68
13.54
Deborah Dixon
Bramalea - Brampton
13.33
13.59
Kiana Tam
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
13.64
D'Andra Lewin
Bramalea - Brampton
13.46
13.72
Zahnyah Jackson-Smith
St. Edmund Campion
14.00
13.80
Zoey Bowman
Bramalea - Brampton
13.98
13.88
Isabella Walsh
Bramalea - Brampton
13.96
13.91
Anisah A Sabree
Streetsville - Mississauga
NT
13.93
Natasha Chitterman
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
13.96
Bailey Richards
Mayfield - Brampton
13.50
13.99
Kemoya Sybliss
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
14.06
Ziyah Holdford
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
14.00
14.13
Raeikka Roy
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
13.55
14.15
Selena Poveda
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
NT
14.18
Hayzee Thomas
St. Marguerite d'Youville-
NT
14.20
Mackenziel Lalljee
St. Joseph - Mississauga
13.10
14.21
Faith Forest-kaseba
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
14.32
Destiny Iloube
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
14.95
14.32
Keana Fernandes
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
14.33
Christina Lediard
Bramalea - Brampton
14.31
14.40
Rihana Headley
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
14.41
Rachel Houghton
Mayfield - Brampton
13.50
14.49
Lavender Sun,
The Woodlands - Mississauga
13.00
14.50
Eliana Aguhob
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
14.51
Janelle Nkrumah
St. Roch - Brampton
13.00
14.51
Abigail Gordon
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
14.00
14.52
Shannel Omweri
St. Roch - Brampton
13.00
14.55
Rene Pierre
St. Roch - Brampton
15.00
14.59
Mariam Farid
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
15.00
14.85
Anna Mirazizyan
The Woodlands - Mississauga
14.45
14.85
Rachel Rae
Humberview - Bolton
13.50
14.88
Brianna Maitland-Husbands
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
14.91
Olivia Harvey
Mayfield - Brampton
13.50
14.92
Valeria Lombana
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
14.00
14.99
Christina Ou
The Woodlands - Mississauga
14.50
15.02
Mimi Otubu
Jean Augustine - Brampton
NT
15.21
Giuliana Bozzo
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
15.25
Marina Boucher-Parada
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
13.95
15.50
Lisa Lopes
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
16.00
15.68
Elena Lewis
Jean Augustine - Brampton
NT
15.72
Sope Duyile
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
NT
15.75
Victoria Brazeau
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
14.30
15.89
Serenity Vollmerhaus
Humberview - Bolton
13.50
16.35
Ambika Boparai
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
15.00
16.43
Lidia Waken
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
14.00
16.77
Catherina C Liu
Streetsville - Mississauga
NT
17.02
Aliyah Francis
Bramalea - Brampton
19.36
DNS
Jessica Aidoo
Bramalea - Brampton
15.51
DNS
Chelsea Afolabi
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Danielle Okojie
Chinguacousy - Brampton
NT
DNS
Nawal Soubra
Jean Augustine - Brampton
NT
DNS
Bethany Small
Jean Augustine - Brampton
15.02
DNS
Fernanda Silva
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
DNS
Temyrah Clarke
Mayfield - Brampton
13.50
DNS
Alexandra Aitoro
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
13.95
DNS
Zeyana Panton
Mayfield - Brampton
13.50
DNS
Tasheeka Thompson
Mayfield - Brampton
13.50
DNS
Kathleen Goncalves
St. Paul's - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
c
Last updated Tue, 16 May 2023 9:06:30
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en