Meet Info
OFSAA South Region Track and Field Meet
May 30, 2019 to May 31, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Final - Unofficial
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
St. Edmund Campion
1.
Alex Edmunds
2.
Isaiah Palmer
3.
Norico Daley
4.
Oluchi Ugoh
5.
Jordan George-Johnson
6.
Uchenna Agu
43.39
42.73
2
St.Thomas More CSS
1.
Justin Irobun
2.
Vincent Irobun
3.
Jamir Gray
4.
Marqus Rookwood-Hodge
5.
Fola Adeniya
44.50
43.76
3
St. Roch - Brampton
1.
Isaiah Holung
2.
Deryn Armstrong
3.
Raheem Balogun
4.
Dimron Philips
5.
Jordan Nelson
44.00
43.77
4
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1.
Jerry Karlngoh
2.
Ashton Feijo
3.
Ian Osakue
4.
Matthew Panza
5.
Brenden Toth
6.
Tomasz Kwapien
44.45
43.97
5
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1.
Latrelle Gonzales
2.
Joseph Walker
3.
Draven Maiato
4.
Reuben Young
5.
Ryan Wolkowich
6.
Ryan Francis
45.29
44.65
6
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1.
Roland Amadiegwa
2.
Michael Ciepiela
3.
Daunte Rowe
4.
Jahiem Hall
5.
Toby Umeh
6.
Jared Dryden
45.20
45.07
7
St. Thomas Aquinas
1.
Jackson Leverock
2.
Andrew Gillham
3.
Marcus Nandlal
4.
Christopher Sagl
5.
Bailey Price
6.
Ryan Ferri
7.
Cameron Aldridge
46.30
45.18
8
Centennial - Welland
1.
Andrew Bellefontaine
2.
Blake DeVinney
3.
Christian Pavely
4.
Noah Carl
5.
Devon Taylor
6.
Dylan DeVinney
45.97
45.48
9
Christ the King Catholic SS
1.
Victor Montini
2.
Owen Spalding
3.
Luke Miehm
4.
Daniel Wynter
45.90
45.87
10
Dr Frank J Hayden SS
1.
Craig Sherrington
2.
Diego Beltran
3.
Andrew Liddle
4.
Cameron Smyth
5.
Joseph Ukahoa
47.10
46.67
11
Garth Webb
1.
Vahaab Ladha
2.
Brad Ganter
3.
Andrew Avery
4.
Danny Hassan
5.
Michael Barry
46.90
46.75
12
Nora Henderson
1.
Ezra Rodil
2.
Evan Carbert
3.
Justin Nelligan
4.
DaCosta Trotman
5.
Hunter Weaymouth
48.01
47.56
13
Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca
1.
Noah Dommasch
2.
Stanley Clark
3.
Ryan Daniel
4.
Aziz Basic
5.
Curtis Neilson
46.27
52.32
0
Denis Morris-St. Catharines
1.
De'Ondre Forde
2.
Kikudi Kasamba
3.
Christian Bradley
4.
Thomas Gualtieri
5.
Ian Kaytor
6.
Ethan Zamora
47.35
DQ
0
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
1.
T.J. Cronkwright
2.
Will Widner
3.
Max Schiff-Malins
4.
Jordan Gilbert
5.
Nick Murdaca
47.60
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 01 Jun 2019 12:39:06
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en