Meet Info
SOSSA 2017 Championship
Track and Field
May 18, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
1.
Holden Child
2.
Ethan Girard
3.
Theo Hassim
4.
John Riley
5.
Harrison Enns
6.
Reid Wiley
3:46.90
3:35.89
6
2
Dundas Valley
1.
Alec Purnell
2.
Eric Justason
3.
Ethan RoseteartSmith
4.
Ian Klassen
5.
Doug Keen
6.
Logan Yates
3:43.64
3:38.72
4
3
Centennial - Welland
1.
Mackenzie Jasinskas
2.
Williston Goodfellow
3.
Blake Devinney
4.
Christian Pavely
5.
Juntae Kim
6.
Jonathon Kort
3:49.22
3:39.19
3
4
Ridgeway-Crystal-Beach
1.
Matthew Bolton
2.
Isaac Lapp
3.
Alex Jaques-McClary
4.
Ethan VanNatter
5.
Thomas Cochrane
6.
Gabriel Grigorov
3:59.22
3:44.33
2
5
Nora Frances Henderson
1.
Cameron McLeod
2.
Omar Ulloa
3.
DaCosta Trotman
4.
Greg Forester
5.
Shane Fleming
6.
Evan Carbert
3:52.65
3:49.74
1
6
Beamsville - Beamsville
1.
Tanner Vail
2.
Adam McMaster
3.
Zach Carrier
4.
Riley Daniels
5.
Eric Bell
6.
Evan Fitzgerald
4:06.73
3:49.96
7
Waterdown
1.
Elijah Martineau
2.
Keith Will
3.
Ker Yung Hong
4.
Bryan Mann
5.
Alex Seguin
4:16.34
4:00.46
8
Westdale
1.
Owen Opie
2.
Malcolm Green
3.
Dennis Linkert
4.
Declan Sutherland-Case
5.
Noah Mulkewich
6.
Ehsaan M Khan
4:01.60
4:00.50
9
Governor Simcoe-St. Cath
1.
Remy Gavanac
2.
Dante Kellar
3.
Jonathan Othman
4.
Jared Pink
5.
Samuel Unruh
6.
Duncan Woods
4:13.89
4:00.80
10
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
1.
Brock Deba
2.
Derian Free
3.
Ryan Kort
4.
Aman Chera
5.
Ryan Belovari
6.
Jared Carter
3:55.37
4:02.65
11
McKinnon Park - Caledonia
1.
Zach Mumby
2.
Sam Richardson
3.
Owen Chapman
4.
Colton Mason
5.
Evan Regnerus
6.
Jacob Dutcher
4:08.40
4:04.68
12
Blessed Trinity-Grimsby
1.
Gavan Banga
2.
Cole Arnold
3.
Matthew Memme
4.
Ryan McIntyre
4:19.53
4:07.87
0
St. Michael - NiagaraFalls
1.
Qasim Khan
2.
Abdullah Khan
3.
Matthew Riva
4.
Ryan Sherwood
5.
Dennis Harker
6.
R.J. Derhodge
3:56.09
SCR
0
Niagara Christian Collegi
1.
John Mason
2.
Dabira Akinwumi
3.
Josiah Forde
4.
Neil Wangler
5.
Natsumi Sugusaki
4:21.65
SCR
c
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 21:25:45
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en