Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field
May 18, 2017 to May 19, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
1.
Sean Groves
2.
Elcoye Spencer
3.
Shawn James
4.
Sergio Andre
5.
David Pickering
6.
Michal Ziemnicki
3:30.00
3:31.57
10
2
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1.
Niklas Bickerstaffe
2.
Sheldon Campbell
3.
Michael Ciepiela
4.
Josh Hachey
5.
Ayo Adefowora
6.
Jose Castro
3:43.84
3:32.13
8
3
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1.
Ivan Mihelic
2.
Mitchell Leliever
3.
Marcus Fogh
4.
Zaid Malik
5.
Chris Sankey
6.
Logan Frost
3:32.00
3:33.92
6
4
St. Edmund Campion
1.
Stephen Scott
2.
Isaiah Palmer
3.
David Olona
4.
Shamar Barnett
5.
Thomas Vieyra
6.
Joshua Chevannes
3:35.00
3:39.60
5
5
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1.
Luke Patrick
2.
Brandon Gebka
3.
Immanuel Onyemah
4.
Johnan Marcano
5.
Aaron Almeida
6.
Garrett Murphy
3:42.12
3:42.39
4
6
Heart Lake - Brampton
1.
Scott Morris
2.
Matt Hoffman
4.
Larenz Fallen
5.
Gerrard Wallace
6.
Akindele Johnson
3:50.00
3:47.13
3
7
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1.
Elijah Tyrell
2.
Jayzelle Abellanosa
3.
Elijah San Pedro
4.
Hunter Anderson
5.
Jason Cruz
6.
David Pardy
4:08.00
3:56.12
2
8
Humberview - Bolton
1.
Max Gunter
2.
Nick Falconi
3.
Karson Proulx
4.
Matt Falconi
5.
Chris Dywanski
6.
Angelo Nobrega
4:10.00
3:59.68
1
9
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
1.
Abdullah Animashawun
2.
Aman Sakhardande
3.
Nathan Quintal
4.
Abdurrahman Mejid
5.
Gurtaj Dhaliwal
6.
Jonas Karcher
4:20.00
4:07.19
10
Jeunes sans frontieres - Bramp
1.
Jake Vogel Mathers
2.
Shivam Batoolaul
3.
Matthew Rizzetto
4.
Ardy Nejat
4:38.86
4:09.73
0
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1.
Andy Nguyen
2.
Noah Kulic
3.
Andrew Beshay
4.
Daniel Stolar
5.
Josh Rodrigues
6.
Jack McMahon
3:58.00
DNS
0
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1.
Jake Hill
2.
Eugen Bosca
3.
James Claydon
4.
Connor Lashley
5.
John Poirier
6.
Matteo Robinson
3:40.00
DNS
0
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
1.
Matthew Byrne
2.
Adrian Lynch
3.
Matthew Trochanowski
4.
Ethan Fernandes
5.
Jaiden Cohen-Williams
6.
Michael Adebayo
3:55.00
DNS
0
John Fraser - Mississauga
1.
Zain Khan
2.
Talha Hashmani
3.
Ashish Saragadam
4.
QiLin Xue
5.
Andrew Nguyen
4:40.00
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 18:09:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en