Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 21, 2015 to May 22, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1.
Isaiah Fernandes
2.
Ben Freemantle
3.
Alec Pichelli
4.
Matthew Kiatipis
5.
Matteo Periera
6.
Luke Forhan
3:34.00
3:34.44
10
2
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
3:30.00
3:38.92
8
3
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
3:38.00
3:40.10
6
4
Maple - Maple
1.
Jemal Whittle
2.
Brian Ward
3.
Swayne Smith
4.
Richard Longrin
5.
Miken Bhavsar
6.
Muhammed Faizan
NT
3:42.22
5
5
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1.
Alexander Montesano
2.
Jordan Kleine
3.
Connor Lamont
4.
Nicholas Dodich
5.
Lucas Kleine
6.
Dylan Horenfeldt
NT
3:45.01
4
6
Brother Andre - Markham
1.
Adrian Williams
2.
Liam Deep
3.
Gabriel Tjong
4.
Julian Kerr
5.
Martin Harriot
NT
3:46.48
3
7
Markham - Markham
NT
3:51.08
2
8
Stouffville - Stouffville
1.
Daunte Thompson-Bruce
2.
Aidan Lucas
3.
Ben Rocheleau
4.
Daniel Wynn
5.
Kishan Ravikumar
3:57.10
3:58.98
1
9
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3:45.00
4:03.65
10
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
3:48.00
4:04.50
11
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1.
Mark Bisci
2.
Andrew Del Rizzo
3.
Christopher Omu
4.
Nicolas Morales Williams
5.
Dennis Danilenko
NT
4:07.69
12
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
4:09.78
13
Woodbridge College Wyverns
1.
Darren Eap
2.
Kevin Thirumaran
3.
Ameer Jeddi
4.
Kejean Jackson
5.
Jashin Sidhu
6.
Tarin Dhamrait
NT
4:10.14
14
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1.
Oscar Ruiz
2.
Miguel Enriquez
3.
Brandon Villanueva
4.
Justin Laureta
5.
Brandon Cheer
6.
Justin Lawlor
NT
4:13.26
15
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
4:16.81
0
Brother Andre - Markham
1.
Walid Nusseiri
2.
Arizona Ilodigwe
3.
Stratos Kloutsouniotis
4.
Majeed Zabsonre
5.
Rahul Nair
NT
DQ
0
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1.
Jordan Taylor
2.
Naveen Varathan
3.
Cameron Searles
4.
Myles Banfield
5.
Chris Mitchell
6.
Daniel Bilousov
3:36.00
DNS
0
Unionville - Markham
NT
DNS
0
Aurora High School
1.
Waldon Moreau
2.
Christian MacGillivray
3.
Matt Fleck
4.
Ronald Rout
5.
Kieran Bhatia
NT
DNS
0
Markville - Markham
1.
Daniel Au
2.
Andy Liu
3.
Ganan Wimalarajan
4.
Shaan Mehta
NT
DNS
0
Markville - Markham
1.
Eric Chen
2.
Roger Weng
3.
Josef Ommary
4.
Patrick Du
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 25 May 2015 20:59:37
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en