Meet Info
TDCAA Track & Field Championships
May 20, 2014 to May 21, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
3:25.66
3:22.15
10
2
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1.
Kemon Joseph
2.
Khamal Stewart-Baynes
3.
Neil Francis
4.
Xavier Collis
5.
Randolf Bonzie
6.
Aaron Hector
03.26
3:25.34
8
3
Mary Ward - Scarborough
3:48.00
3:27.28
6
4
Neil McNeil - Toronto
3:30.00
3:31.12
5
5
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1.
Alex Augimeri
2.
Jacob McLennan
3.
Timothy Mustard
4.
Alex Morris
3:50.00
3:38.74
4
6
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1.
Conor Thibeault
2.
Ezana Wossen
3.
Giorgio Fallico
4.
Gilberto Garcia
5.
Diego Mateos
6.
Eric Boszin
3:38.00
3:41.19
3
7
Chaminade College - Toronto
1.
James Kanu
2.
Taygue Kelly
3.
Placide Ilunga
4.
Xavier Jehovah
3:29.00
3:41.87
2
8
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
3:50.66
3:46.38
1
9
Chaminade College - Toronto
1.
Gerson Chavez
2.
Sam Baulet
3.
Kevin Angulo
4.
Joe Garisto
5.
Anthony Basta
3:46.00
3:46.70
10
Brebeuf - Willowdale
1.
Patrick Greene
2.
Marc Sicova
3.
Miguel Palij
4.
Simon Egzaw
5.
Gabriel Padolina
6.
Kyle Sales
3:50.00
3:49.11
11
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1.
Rakshitha Satharakulasinghe
2.
Shawn Medeiros
3.
Michael Krol
4.
Shayne Redford
4:00.00
3:58.23
12
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
1.
Garnett Graham
2.
Prince Canto
3.
Sean Lejao
4.
Christian Java
5.
Issac Adej-Mensah
4:22.15
3:59.10
13
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
NT
4:09.22
14
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
1.
Mark Valencia
2.
Cezar Corbillon
3.
Jan Schymanski
4.
Mark Manzano
5.
Heroston Cross Fernando
6.
Joshua Brown
NT
4:14.04
15
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1.
Justin Pymento
2.
Reilley Alvarez
3.
Luke Dolenc
4.
Brayner Gongora
4:17.71
4:15.77
c
Last updated Wed, 21 May 2014 17:38:26
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en