Meet Info
2010 OFSAA Central Region Track & Field
May 26, 2010 to May 27, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (255.79 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
Eastview S S - gbev
1.
Dustin Haenni
2.
David Karas
3.
Taylor Schurman
4.
Mackenzie Koopmans
5.
Kyle MacDonald
6.
Corey Graves
3:32.40
3:25.98
10
2
Pickering H S - lopi
1.
David Wilson
2.
Brandon Wilson
3.
Justin Taylor
4.
Xavier King
5.
Zayne Gordon
6.
Stefan Saini
3:31.93
3:26.71
8
3
Pine Ridge S S - lopr
1.
Justin Gordon
2.
Adrian Williamson
3.
Peter Boylan
4.
Isiah Swaby
5.
Trevyn Newell
3:33.25
3:28.30
6
4
Notre Dame C S S - lond
1.
Bejaan Jivraj
2.
Daniel Heron
3.
Joseph Heron
4.
Brett Hacker
5.
Corbin Johnston
6.
Nicholas Shatalow
3:36.04
3:31.88
5
5
Cardinal Carter C H S - yrcc
1.
Tylor O'Brien
2.
Brandon Shaw
3.
Mike VanBakel
4.
Matt Doyle
5.
Lee-Michael Zoffranieri
6.
Joseph Torrone
3:38.03
3:31.96
4
6
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
1.
Falko Thoennes
2.
Ben Muralles
3.
Cody Beasley
4.
Jackson Kuhn
5.
Lucas Durocher
6.
Aaron McGarvey
3:33.34
3:32.44
3
7
Holy Trinity S S - loht
1.
Kema Nnawuchi
2.
Alex Drake
3.
Earl Anderson
4.
Jermaine Felix
5.
Brandon Joachim
6.
Tyler Forrester
3:42.88
3:34.15
2
8
Bur Oak S S - yrbo
3:38.41
3:34.33
1
9
St Theresa's H S - gbst
1.
Thomas Johnston
2.
Mitch Cote
3.
Matt Quilty
4.
Wesley Rosenow
5.
Scott Dorion
6.
Alex Courchesne
3:39.22
3:36.96
10
St Peter's S S - gbsp
1.
Cole Murdoch
2.
Gabe Rossano
3.
Logan McCaskill
4.
Andrew deGroot
3:39.64
3:37.59
11
Brother Andre C H S - yran
3:39.50
3:38.33
12
St Dominic C S S - gbsd
1.
Jacob Vandenberg
2.
David Richardson
3.
Eric Jones
4.
Adam Ager
5.
Caleb Luksa
6.
David Goldthorp
7.
Graham Finch
3:41.07
3:39.48
13
R S McLaughlin C V I - loml
1.
Eric Dillon
2.
Andrew Langille
3.
Jordan Sodhi
4.
Khalil Arnold
5.
Connor Darlington
6.
Saed Griffith
3:37.53
3:39.68
14
Thornhill S S - yrth
1.
Ryan Derry
2.
Nathan Goldstein
3.
Spencer Wyatt
4.
Sacha Smart
3:45.86
3:41.72
15
Sacred Heart C H S - yrsh
1.
Jake Carter
2.
Jacob Omorodion
3.
Drew Allen
4.
AJ dePaulsen
3:45.58
3:50.13
c
Last updated Thu, 27 May 2010 23:29:57
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en