Meet Info
Campion Bears Track & Field Invitational
May 11, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Clifford Owasu
St. Marguerite d'Youville-
NT
11.81
Ryan Whyte
St. Edmund Campion
12.15
11.86
Kemar Campbell
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
11.87
Peter Obot
St. Joseph - Mississauga
12.11
12.04
Leo Palmieri
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
NT
12.04
Isaac Eguavoen
St. Edmund Campion
11.80
12.10
Anijah Hibbert
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
12.11
Isaiah Boreland-Williams
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
11.95
12.12
Bismark Ofosu
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
12.12
Malcom Grah
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
12.15
Marco Hernandez
Humberview - Bolton
12.52
12.18
Titans Enow
St. Edmund Campion
12.00
12.18
Isaac Cousins
Humberview - Bolton
13.00
12.19
Jackson Lucas
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
12.20
Isaiah Cousins
Humberview - Bolton
13.00
12.22
Brenden Palacio-Daponte
John Cabot - Mississauga
11.68
12.24
Javanho Pyke
St. Marguerite d'Youville-
NT
12.26
Jordan Walker
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
12.29
Amari Germain
St. Roch - Brampton
15.00
12.31
Lawrence Peniero
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
12.40
12.33
Elijaah McLaughlin
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
11.25
12.44
Jefferson Olatunji
St. Edmund Campion
11.90
12.48
Jesse Quintos
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
12.48
Jonas Guerra
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
12.49
Brandon McPhail
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
12.66
Aydan Hill
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
12.25
12.67
Shammah Anedbode
Bramalea - Brampton
13.40
12.68
David Trujillo
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
12.50
12.72
Aidan Mcfarlane
St. Roch - Brampton
15.00
12.72
Ebenezer Adebiyi
St. Marguerite d'Youville-
NT
12.77
Dean Luke
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
12.77
D-Sean Chambers
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
12.79
Andrew Panza
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
12.80
Rayjaun Walker
Bramalea - Brampton
13.04
12.83
Nahshon Dixon
Bramalea - Brampton
12.86
12.83
Daniel Douglas Downer
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
12.83
Jahdonai Michaels
Bramalea - Brampton
12.76
12.89
Jayden Foster
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
12.90
Kyle Marcus
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
12.20
12.92
Shaun Keough
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
13.00
13.04
Mateo Brajkovic
St. Joseph - Mississauga
11.65
13.05
Zeda Abdul-Kareem
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
13.09
Jaeden Yacoub
St. Joseph - Mississauga
12.23
13.12
Zion Francis
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
13.00
13.13
Ny'Shaun Marsh
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
13.14
Ezekiel Serrano
The Woodlands - Mississauga
12.97
13.15
Jaedon Mathew
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
13.25
13.31
Jwelz Daley
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
11.27
13.33
Faheed Falana
Bramalea - Brampton
13.05
13.35
Haseeb Ahmad
Bramalea - Brampton
13.40
13.44
Tremari Shirley
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
11.27
13.46
TreSean Van De Cruize
Heart Lake - Brampton
13.00
13.55
Shiv Patel
Bramalea - Brampton
13.89
13.56
Kaidan Witley
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
15.00
13.74
Niranjan Jaishankar
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
13.50
13.76
Dante Enerio
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
13.84
Tarik Hanson
St. Edmund Campion
12.90
13.86
William M Freeland
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
NT
13.95
Jaylen Anderson
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
11.80
14.22
Liam A Frias
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
NT
14.25
Aaron Lam
John Cabot - Mississauga
12.50
14.40
Ben Vongsavath
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
13.50
14.54
Brandon Ngo
Heart Lake - Brampton
13.00
14.57
Keon Rampersaud
Bramalea - Brampton
NT
14.59
Chris Tehoua,
The Woodlands - Mississauga
14.00
15.22
Aidan Adams
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
15.75
Noah Rotella
John Cabot - Mississauga
12.30
DNS
Nasser Abou-Marie
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Jeshua Barnes
Jean Augustine - Brampton
NT
DNS
Kahlil Butler
Chinguacousy - Brampton
NT
DNS
Michael Wilson
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
DNS
Michael Olufemi
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
DNS
Malik Williams
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
12.35
DNS
Ryan Baffour
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
13.65
DNS
Elisha Fashakin
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
DNS
Paul Kotlarz
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Jayden Birch
St. Roch - Brampton
12.00
DNS
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
c
Last updated Tue, 16 May 2023 9:06:30
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en