Meet Info
GBSSA Track & Field
May 18, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Records
GBSSA
3:26.40
1993
Park Street CI
Central
3:25.30
May 26, 2004
Port Perry H S
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
Bear Creek S.S.
4:30.00
3:40.15
10
58.2169(58.2169)
1:51.0389(52.8220)
2:44.8439(53.8050)
3:40.1479(55.3040)
2
Innisdale - Barrie
4:30.00
3:43.47
8
52.8309(52.8309)
1:53.6539(1:00.8230)
2:47.9829(54.3290)
3:43.4669(55.4840)
3
Collingwood - Collingwood
1.
Miles Dempsey
2.
Ben Cornell
3.
Giovanni Farris
4.
Benjamin Mundle
5.
Sawyer Lammie
6.
Wesley Macmillan
3:54.38
3:49.00
6
53.9349(53.9349)
1:57.7859(1:03.8510)
2:51.8499(54.0640)
3:48.9989(57.1490)
4
Elmvale - Elmvale
1.
Sean Crooker
2.
Ty Snellman
3.
Tanner Playne
4.
Carson Bowering
5.
Vlad Turchaninov
4:05.79
3:58.48
5
56.3476(56.3476)
1:58.8906(1:02.5430)
2:59.4436(1:00.5530)
3:58.4756(59.0320)
5
Huntsville - Huntsville
1.
Sam Richter
2.
Matt Kuusk
3.
Aidan Spiers
4.
Corbin Wendell
4:08.74
4:00.17
4
55.2289(55.2289)
2:01.4419(1:06.2130)
3:02.2889(1:00.8470)
4:00.1659(57.8770)
6
St. Peter's - Barrie
1.
Scotty Sutton
2.
Lucas Ippolito
3.
Justin MacLennan
4.
Roma Bakhteyev
5.
Ethan Eiselt-Rolfe
4:30.00
4:00.64
3
55.3789(55.3789)
1:58.8379(1:03.4590)
3:05.3369(1:06.4990)
4:00.6409(55.3040)
7
Eastview - Barrie
1.
Tilson DeHaan
2.
Cooper DeHaan
3.
Leo Weibrecht
4.
Alexander Bergstrom
5.
Charles Kapty
4:08.36
4:01.16
2
59.2696(59.2696)
2:03.0986(1:03.8290)
3:05.5586(1:02.4600)
4:01.1516(55.5930)
8
Unity Christian - Barrie
1.
Noah Schenk
2.
Josh Awanife
3.
Aren Eisses
4.
Niamani Black
5.
Emerson Weening
6.
Matthew Tjeerdsma
4:30.00
4:03.52
1
1:04.2756(1:04.2756)
2:04.8536(1:00.5780)
3:06.6086(1:01.7550)
4:03.5166(56.9080)
9
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1.
Levi Griffin
2.
Tiki Barber
3.
Rocco De Oliveira
4.
Caleb Bergman
4:30.00
4:05.05
56.9056(56.9056)
2:04.1976(1:07.2920)
3:06.9746(1:02.7770)
4:05.0456(58.0710)
10
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1.
Tye Ostertag
2.
Jonathan Tousignant
3.
Oliver Collins
4.
Nigel Beatty
5.
Connor MacGregor
4:10.88
4:05.47
58.1216(58.1216)
2:05.7116(1:07.5900)
3:05.8196(1:00.1080)
4:05.4646(59.6450)
11
Banting Memorial - Alliston
1.
Joseph Kennedy
2.
Sebastian Silva
3.
Cole Hammond
4.
Matthew Spencer
5.
Carson Riley
6.
Cody Brace
4:30.00
4:06.09
55.3639(55.3639)
2:00.5909(1:05.2270)
3:09.6599(1:09.0690)
4:06.0839(56.4240)
12
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1.
Jeremy Bourbeau
2.
Zachary Daley
3.
Connor Richer
4.
Liam Hayes-Laverdiere
4:30.00
4:09.28
57.0626(57.0626)
2:07.6096(1:10.5470)
3:11.8026(1:04.1930)
4:09.2746(57.4720)
13
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
1.
Micheal Grabowski
2.
Isaiah Sealy-Baron
3.
Patrick Keogh
4.
Zavien Andrew-Irabor
4:30.00
4:17.36
1:01.7179(1:01.7179)
2:07.4959(1:05.7780)
3:12.4259(1:04.9300)
4:17.3559(1:04.9300)
14
Bradford - Bradford
1.
Jamari Charles
2.
Stefan Rakic
3.
Carson Young
4.
Jack Schaffel
5.
Conrad Needler
6.
Nasir Ghaibi
4:30.00
4:20.34
57.6529(57.6529)
2:12.6259(1:14.9730)
3:20.0009(1:07.3750)
4:20.3359(1:00.3350)
0
Our Lady of the Bay - Collingw
1.
Rohan Egan
2.
Riley Wessinger
3.
Patryk Leszczynski
4.
Declan DiFrangia
4:09.76
DNS
0
Maple Ridge SS
1.
Johnny Garcia
2.
Owen Kenney
3.
Nick MacIsaac
4.
Brayden McKinnon
5.
Tom Steevly
4:30.00
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 19 May 2022 7:43:51
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en