Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Invitational
May 7, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Melique Moseley
St. Edmund Campion
11.20
11.55
11.55(11.55)
Temitayo John
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
12.10
11.75
11.75(11.75)
Clinton Bello
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
11.70
11.93
11.93(11.93)
Jevonte Samuels
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
11.80
11.94
11.94(11.94)
Robert Smith
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
12.10
11.98
11.98(11.98)
Tau DeHaney
St. Edmund Campion
12.30
12.05
12.05(12.05)
Timi Aliu
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
12.42
12.06
12.06(12.06)
Shanari Henry
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
12.15
12.15(12.15)
Elvis Omonuwa
St. Edmund Campion
12.20
12.16
12.16(12.16)
Rahiem Raymond
St. Edmund Campion
12.00
12.19
12.19(12.19)
Makiyah Dowdy
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
12.00
12.23
12.23(12.23)
Adriel Garcia
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
12.25
12.25(12.25)
Nicholas Renda
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
12.25
12.25(12.25)
Makai Bridgeman
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
12.08
12.34
12.34(12.34)
Gospel Ogoanah
Bramalea - Brampton
NT
12.37
12.37(12.37)
Justin Amaoh
St. Roch - Brampton
12.50
12.37
12.37(12.37)
Matthew Reynolds
Mayfield - Brampton
NT
12.41
12.41(12.41)
Justin Joseph
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
11.80
12.43
12.43(12.43)
Joshua Omagbemi-Igban
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
12.45
12.45(12.45)
Shayne Service
St. Edmund Campion
13.00
12.48
12.48(12.48)
Peter Myers
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
12.49
12.49(12.49)
Malik Adams
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
13.06
12.50
12.50(12.50)
Malcolm Shirley
St. Roch - Brampton
12.50
12.52
12.52(12.52)
Benjamin A Zhong
John Fraser - Mississauga
12.20
12.54
12.54(12.54)
Ivan Sauve
St. Augustine - Brampton
11.80
12.54
12.54(12.54)
Gavin Kainth
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
12.55
12.55(12.55)
Micah Anderson
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
12.56
12.56(12.56)
Pierre-Louis Souka
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
12.06
12.56
12.56(12.56)
Umar Butt
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
14.33
12.60
12.60(12.60)
Geoff Bowen
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
NT
12.70
12.70(12.70)
Keishawn Oates
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
12.30
12.70
12.70(12.70)
Izaiah Sutton
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
12.30
12.71
12.71(12.71)
Stefan Bacalu
Clarkson - Mississauga
14.00
12.76
12.76(12.76)
Mekhi Campbell-Johnson
Bramalea - Brampton
NT
12.78
12.78(12.78)
Frank Oshodi
Holy Trinity School
NT
12.82
12.82(12.82)
Jaylan Brown
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
12.83
12.83(12.83)
Jeffrey Lubamba
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
12.28
12.92
12.92(12.92)
Khaleed Adekale
St. Edmund Campion
12.20
12.93
12.93(12.93)
Dayshaun Darby
Bramalea - Brampton
NT
13.02
13.02(13.02)
Elinam Kamassan
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
12.80
13.04
13.04(13.04)
Tyrell Simms
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
13.45
13.04
13.04(13.04)
Julian Santelli
St. Joseph - Mississauga
NT
13.05
13.05(13.05)
Najee Henry
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
13.50
13.07
13.07(13.07)
Lloyd Perez
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
13.22
13.22(13.22)
Tahj Campbell
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
13.30
13.30(13.30)
Armaan Badhan
Jean Augustine
NT
13.30
13.30(13.30)
Tayon Morgan
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
13.41
13.41(13.41)
Alpha Agabaifoh
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
13.42
13.42(13.42)
Adamh Zane
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
13.48
13.48(13.48)
Jahiem Smith
St. Joseph - Mississauga
NT
13.49
13.49(13.49)
Javony E Russell
Louise Arbour Eagles
NT
13.54
13.54(13.54)
Nicholas Alibadbad
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
14.03
13.77
13.77(13.77)
Michael Iaboni
St. Michael - Bolton
NT
13.83
13.83(13.83)
Krishron Sritharan
Humberview - Bolton
NT
13.88
13.88(13.88)
Miguel luna Hernandez
North Park - Brampton
NT
13.94
13.94(13.94)
Oneil Brown
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
14.03
14.03(14.03)
Michael Salaveria
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
14.11
14.11(14.11)
Kevin Thevara
St. Paul's - Mississauga
NT
14.25
14.25(14.25)
Zermesh Irani
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Abiodun Olawale
North Park - Brampton
NT
DNS
Jayden Xiao
Holy Trinity School
NT
DNS
Samuel Dorvilliers
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
11.80
DNS
Yusuf Baig
Erindale - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Emmanuel Baujh
Jean Augustine
NT
DNS
Ethan Chan
Clarkson - Mississauga
13.80
DNS
Princeton Alexander
North Park - Brampton
NT
DNS
Justin Smith
North Park - Brampton
NT
DNS
Shamar Bernard
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
12.50
DNS
Lasean Cruickshawk
St. Roch - Brampton
12.50
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 14 May 2019 22:46:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en