Meet Info
OFSAA Track & Field Championship - Belleville
Results - www.windsortiming.com
Jun 1, 2017 to Jun 3, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Prelim
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
1
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1.
Tessa DiPierdomenico
2.
Mikaela Lucki
3.
Simone Da Silva
4.
Sophie Sun
5.
Amanda Rosati
6.
Paloma De Monte
4:08.73
3:53.57
2
W. F. Herman - Windsor
1.
Adi Traore
2.
Jada Jackson
3.
Taneidra Cain
4.
Tanay Freckleton
5.
Aryanna Brown
6.
Lynnsey Copat
7.
Hannah Grimmell
3:54.60
3:56.92
3
Dunbarton - Pickering
1.
Maya Ryan
2.
Holly Gibson
3.
Nikita Bradshaw
4.
Aleeya Hutchins
5.
Cassandra Williamson
6.
Brooke Oldfin
3:57.98
3:58.86
4
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
1.
Kirsten VanGoethem
2.
Ally Oulds
3.
Chloe Pugh
4.
Payton Sabourin
5.
Camille Blain
6.
Madeline Douma
4:00.06
3:57.88
5
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1.
Isabel Maddocks
2.
Lucca Agate
3.
Ava Rodrigues
4.
Beatrix Maddocks
5.
Jessica Popadich
4:14.06
4:01.02
6
Guelph - Guelph
1.
Tessa Ladhani
2.
Jordyn Farquarson
3.
Madi Jarvis
4.
Sara Farquarson
5.
Sarah Tucker
6.
Sequoia Kim
4:00.44
4:03.49
7
Centennial - Guelph
1.
Kaitlynn Meier-Ross
2.
Amber Champagne
3.
Lauren Zonneveld
4.
Ashlan Best
5.
Jessica Forrest
3:59.11
4:01.50
8
Newtonbrook - North York
1.
Simonne Timm
2.
Jontaye Cunningham
3.
Vinchy Liu
4.
Keiara Cunningham
5.
Shalyah Mullings
6.
Allurea Campbell
4:18.30
4:03.54
9
Glebe CI - Ottawa
1.
Jenna Matsukubo
2.
Kate Collings
3.
Keili Shepherd
4.
Nina Whitford
5.
Mei Mei Weston
6.
Julia Macphee
4:09.34
4:05.11
10
Sacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
1.
Delainey Mrkobrada
2.
Rachel Grundy
3.
Maddy Mitten
4.
Rosemary Holmes
5.
Gabby Robinson
4:09.63
4:07.01
11
Orillia SS
1.
Jessica Goodwin
2.
Morgan Vickers
3.
Gabrielle Conaghan
4.
Jordan Kummer
5.
Emily Palmer
6.
Anna DiBacco
4:06.83
4:08.12
12
Longfields-Davidson Hts Nepean
1.
Kiara Gibson
2.
Sadian Hinds-Blackstock
3.
Shona McCulloch
4.
Veronica Rozon
4:10.63
4:09.38
13
St Mary CSS - Hamilton
1.
Nia Ebos
2.
Molly Giannone
3.
Tessa O'Brien
4.
Rachel Watson
4:12.87
4:09.50
14
Ashbury College - Rockcliffe
1.
Emma Zucker
2.
Pippa Kolking
3.
Alexa Shabinsky
4.
Sharelle Samuel
5.
Josilyn Schenk
4:09.78
4:10.38
15
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
1.
Jessie Fennell
2.
Sofia Labricciosa
3.
Kate Knafelc
4.
Cate Gualtieri
5.
Emilie Hamilton
6.
Sydney Grummett
4:05.75
4:12.48
16
Bear Creek SS - Barrie
1.
Zyeisha Grant-Bingling
2.
Lily Best
3.
Jillian Steele
4.
Zahmoya Grant-Bingling
5.
Amber Fisher
4:06.93
4:12.56
17
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1.
Aurora Rynda
2.
Allegra Osborne
3.
Julia Boutin
4.
Kasha Mansour
5.
Hannah Kassenaar
6.
Devon Rulchski
4:12.90
4:12.68
18
A. N. Myer SS - Niagara Falls
1.
Kassandra Nolet
2.
Kayleigh Bush
3.
Chloe Nolet
4.
Rosie Tait
4:09.37
4:13.58
19
Our Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
1.
Shyanne Burrows
2.
Jessica Kellar
3.
Alicia Kells
4.
Lee-Anne McLeod
5.
Jaden Byrne
6.
Chloe Vukosa
4:11.97
4:19.18
20
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
1.
Katie Bethune
2.
Catherine Heroux
3.
Sophie Laperriere
4.
Dominique Baldasaro
5.
Madison Desmarais
4:25.34
4:20.03
21
Thousand Islands SS - Brockvil
1.
Tory Gowland-Wood
2.
Lily Meek
3.
Madelynn Meek
4.
Claire Cushing
5.
Julia Dillon
6.
Brittany Brown
4:10.80
4:21.26
22
Lockerby Composite S - Sudbury
1.
Sarah Maki
2.
Emma McDougall
3.
Jaclyn Groom
4.
Kennedy Sikora
4:31.43
4:24.79
23
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
1.
Sonya McCaffrey
2.
Hope Joly
3.
Alyssa Smania
4.
Carlie Parker
5.
Tiffany Hodgins
6.
Emma Chamberland
4:31.59
4:28.54
24
W. C. Eaket SS - Blind River
1.
Cassie Smith
2.
Mya Smith
3.
Caelynn Middaugh
4.
Katie Kennepohl
5.
Avah Olsen
4:49.62
4:41.20
Final - Official
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Points
1
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1.
Paloma De Monte
2.
Tessa DiPierdomenico
3.
Mikaela Lucki
4.
Simone Da Silva
3:53.57
3:52.10
10
2
W. F. Herman - Windsor
1.
Adi Traore
2.
Jada Jackson
3.
Taneidra Cain
4.
Tanay Freckleton
5.
Aryanna Brown
6.
Lynnsey Copat
7.
Hannah Grimmell
3:56.92
3:52.95
8
3
Dunbarton - Pickering
1.
Maya Ryan
2.
Holly Gibson
3.
Nikita Bradshaw
4.
Aleeya Hutchins
5.
Cassandra Williamson
6.
Brooke Oldfin
3:58.86
3:54.27
6
4
Centennial - Guelph
1.
Kaitlynn Meier-Ross
2.
Amber Champagne
3.
Lauren Zonneveld
4.
Ashlan Best
5.
Jessica Forrest
4:01.50
3:59.07
5
5
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
1.
Kirsten VanGoethem
2.
Ally Oulds
3.
Chloe Pugh
4.
Payton Sabourin
5.
Camille Blain
6.
Madeline Douma
3:57.88
3:59.42
4
6
Guelph - Guelph
1.
Tessa Ladhani
2.
Jordyn Farquarson
3.
Madi Jarvis
4.
Sara Farquarson
5.
Sarah Tucker
6.
Sequoia Kim
4:03.49
4:01.40
3
7
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1.
Isabel Maddocks
2.
Lucca Agate
3.
Ava Rodrigues
4.
Beatrix Maddocks
5.
Jessica Popadich
4:01.02
4:01.47
2
8
Newtonbrook - North York
1.
Simonne Timm
2.
Jontaye Cunningham
3.
Vinchy Liu
4.
Keiara Cunningham
5.
Shalyah Mullings
6.
Allurea Campbell
4:03.54
4:07.15
1
c
Last updated Thu, 08 Jun 2017 21:28:58
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en