Meet Info
South Regionals - 2009
May 28, 2009 to May 29, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (262.03 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Final - Unofficial
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
Abbey Park - Oakville
1.
Corinne Smith
2.
Jessica Tat
3.
Brooke Johnston
4.
Jade Johnson
5.
Nicole Roblin
4:04.94
4:03.05
2
Highland - Dundas
1.
Emily Shing
2.
Carise Thompson
3.
Jessie Sawyers
4.
Jacquie Holmes
5.
Leah Hayward
6.
Courtney Patterson
4:13.71
4:08.86
3
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
1.
Kaitlyn Forde
2.
Leah Marie Ramalho
3.
Dytria Ruddy
4.
Laura Sinclair
5.
Janiegh Jackson
6.
Meghan Reidy
4:11.74
4:09.17
4
Westdale - Hamilton
1.
Meg Inman
2.
Catherine Howell
3.
Julie Stacey
4.
Chelsea MacKinnon
4:16.60
4:09.27
5
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
1.
Megan O'Neill
2.
Ashara Cadogan
3.
Paulina Maher
4.
Marti Killeen
5.
Alicia Knox
4:19.81
4:11.12
6
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1.
Sarah Edney
2.
Olivia Creary
3.
Kristian Shumate
4.
Stephanie Davis
5.
Danielle Behmer
4:18.10
4:13.60
7
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
1.
Katie Kalchman
2.
Hilary Reid
3.
Jillian Young
4.
Kristen Johnson
5.
Paige Garvey
6.
Alannah MacDonald
7.
Karley Rempel
4:26.89
4:19.59
8
Grimsby - Grimsby
1.
Julie Hamblton
2.
Olivia Vaughan
3.
Erin Kurpe
4.
Hillary Beattie
5.
Brittany Hamblton
4:28.89
4:28.10
9
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1.
Olena Olejarczyk
2.
Joanna Rego
3.
Shakera Bridgewater
4.
Natsha Sheppard
5.
Erin Luke
6.
Julianna Ferendzer
4:23.77
4:29.98
10
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1.
Danielle Laforest
2.
Kelsey Vienneau
3.
Pearl Onugha
4.
Ashley Mooney
5.
Maryann James
6.
Rachel Singh
4:38.73
4:31.68
11
White Oaks - Oakville
1.
Sarah Mooney
2.
Deborah Koh
3.
Laura Pilmoor
4.
Michelle Koh
5.
Jennifer Zheng
4:32.60
4:36.03
12
Nelson - Burlington
1.
Sasha Harris
2.
Jessica Brown
3.
Emily Miles
4.
Aleks Budarick
5.
Callie Graham
4:33.54
4:36.51
13
Loyola - Mississauga
1.
Emily Dulhanty
2.
Lucy Plichtova
3.
Stephanie Angeja
4.
Sarah Crammer-Byng
5.
Katherine Tobin
6.
Michelle Gagliano
4:40.59
4:37.50
0
Centennial - Welland
1.
Jennifer Weir
2.
Shelby Johnston
3.
Olenka Iwanicki
4.
Anna Ionson
5.
Carly Davies
4:32.74
DQ
0
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
1.
Lianne Girard
2.
Jenn Hyland
3.
Jessica Gallaher
4.
Karley Donnelly
5.
Devon Bosada
4:26.25
SCR
c
Last updated Tue, 02 Jun 2009 8:00:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en