Meet Info
Durham Series #2
May 4, 2022 to May 5, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
Pickering - Ajax
1.
Jade Celestine
2.
Riana Green
3.
Janae Dawes
4.
Aaliyah Watson
5.
Mariah Davis
6.
Heike Clarke
NT
4:18.54
10
4:18.5347(4:18.5347)
2
Dunbarton - Pickering
1.
Adrienne Williamson
2.
Hanna Hollins
3.
Catie Kramer
4.
Ella Inglis
NT
4:28.85
8
4:28.8447(4:28.8447)
3
Crestwood - Peterborough
1.
Lexi Jenkins
2.
Gracie Bingham
3.
Kelsie Armstrong
4.
Haley Griffin
NT
4:36.29
6
4:36.2869(4:36.2869)
4
Haliburton - Haliburton
1.
Sophie Longo
2.
Erika Hoare
3.
Brooke Stover
4.
Liah Gallant
NT
4:46.20
5
4:46.1962(4:46.1962)
5
Port Perry - Port Perry
1.
Louise Cohoon
2.
Hannah Anderson
3.
Emily Clark
4.
Sophie Hamilton
5.
Alex McDougall
6.
Jamie-Lynn Rempel
NT
4:56.17
4
4:56.1692(4:56.1692)
6
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1.
Ella Conolly
2.
Clementine Macleod
3.
Klyn Gentle
4.
Poppy Thomson
5.
Ella Cunningham
NT
4:59.77
3
4:59.7629(4:59.7629)
7
Haliburton - Haliburton
1.
Hannah Sharp
2.
Lily Manning
3.
Ella Stamp
4.
Ceinwyn Mathura
NT
5:24.75
2
5:24.7425(5:24.7425)
8
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1.
Ayana Thauvette
2.
Amy Conolly
3.
Isobel Kidd
4.
Melina Meletiou
5.
Swetha Narayan
NT
5:42.30
1
5:42.2939(5:42.2939)
0
Notre Dame - Ajax
1.
Angel Bedzo-Smith
2.
Madi Podaru
4.
Elisha Bollers
5.
Raquel Vergara
6.
Sumaya Baker
NT
DNS
0
Cobourg - Cobourg
1.
Hilary Johnson
2.
Maria Linton
3.
Jillian Thomas
4.
Ainnsley Rouse
5.
Laurel Whitelaw
NT
DNS
0
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1.
Lara Cottam
2.
Reese Shufelt
3.
Emma Strano
4.
Ava Cullen
NT
DNS
0
Uxbridge S S
NT
DNS
0
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1.
Madelyn Van Haltern
2.
Alysha Byrne
3.
Ella VanHaltern
4.
Tianna Gerig
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 06 May 2022 10:06:15
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en