Meet Info
GBSSA Track & Field
May 23, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
Orillia Secondary School
1.
Olivia Karn
2.
Morgan Vickers
3.
Jessica Goodwin
4.
Lauryn Buchan
5.
Mattea Wafelbakker
6.
Audrey Rieckenberg
4:23.98
4:17.51
10
2
Bear Creek S.S.
1.
Zahmoya Grant-Bingling
2.
Zyeisha Grant-Bingling
3.
Lily Best
4.
Jillian Steele
5.
Katie Draves
6.
Zahnee Grant-Bingling
4:23.00
4:18.83
8
3
Collingwood - Collingwood
1.
Ali McMullin
2.
Sofie Ohrling
3.
Anna Carruthers
4.
Emma Cornell
5.
Kendall Lockhart
6.
Adele Lashley
4:31.20
4:19.12
6
4
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1.
Kennedy Burrows
2.
Jill Cutler
3.
Riley Burrows
4.
Stephanie Weeks
5.
Rachel Anderson
4:31.75
4:26.16
5
5
St. Peter's - Barrie
1.
Brenna Bourgon
2.
Alexa Annecca
3.
Baylie MacMillan
4.
Morayo Aldejana
5.
Jessie Nobin
6.
Olivia Hildebrandt
4:33.73
4:26.25
4
6
Innisdale - Barrie
1.
Charlie Frew
2.
Cora Wilson
3.
Avery Murrell
4.
Ava Garcia
5.
Jayden Keeler
6.
Sabrina Campbell
4:33.95
4:26.37
3
7
Eastview - Barrie
1.
Macy Needs
2.
Megan Koski
3.
Rachel Pearson
4.
Eden Kilgour
5.
Rachel Hebert
4:34.87
4:27.44
2
8
Banting Memorial - Alliston
1.
Natalie Whitten
2.
Sarah Medcalf
3.
Charlotte Spong
4.
Juliana Abas
5.
Claudia Browne
4:35.23
4:29.61
1
9
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
1.
Charlotte Wood
2.
Gracelyn Larkin
3.
Eve Antonides
4.
Emma Chilton
5.
Megan James
6.
Leah Bissonette
4:37.83
4:30.33
10
St. Theresa's - Midland
4:36.21
4:35.78
11
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1.
Kileigh Harrington
2.
Sara Liguori
3.
Julia Shannon
4.
Emma Marion
4:48.62
4:50.89
12
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
1.
Erika Dunn
2.
Lily Wager
3.
Willow Weiler
4.
Jenna Bolton
4:48.22
4:51.23
13
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1.
Oceane La Via
2.
Tristan McElrea
3.
Jennah Jones
4.
Larissa McLaren
5.
Megan Mcgill
6.
Valerie Louis
5:12.92
5:06.98
14
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1.
Lauren Barbour
2.
Ella Savard
3.
Ashley Tizzard
4.
Violette D'Amboise
5:18.55
5:21.43
0
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
1.
Emma Gosselin
2.
Mallory Yeates
3.
Cassidy Morgan
4.
Carolyn Doornik
5.
Ella Hayward
6.
Juliet Govers
4:49.01
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 23 May 2018 22:13:40
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en