Meet Info
St Edmund Campion Invitational
Apr 30, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Avery Garrett-Patterson
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
2:18.71
Roshae Jackson
Bramalea Secondary School
00.32
2:19.28
Michelle Willis
Courtice - Courtice
00.50
2:39.71
Sandra Stec
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
2:41.81
Mackenzie Ruffo
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
2:48.02
Raquel Sinclair
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
2:48.12
Julia Lawrence
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
2:49.28
Micaela Cox
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
NT
2:49.77
Daniela Andrade-Guevara
St. Martin's - Mississauga
00.80
2:51.19
Carolina Engering
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
00.60
2:54.48
Janessa Ayala
TMS School
NT
2:54.89
Amanda Campbell
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
00.80
2:57.13
Sara Salamzadeh
Glenforest - Mississauga
00.75
2:57.74
Trisha Dewhirst
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
00.80
2:57.80
Antonina Doucette
St. Edmund Campion
00.65
2:57.88
Klaudia Wojtanowski
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
3:01.09
Shine Ko
Earl Haig - North York
NT
3:01.82
Corina Amarioarei
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
3:04.21
Alisa Kavachentseva
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
3:07.86
Emily Slonowski
Meadowvale - Mississauga
00.50
3:10.40
Priya Rajkumar
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
00.80
3:10.87
Catherine Healy
St. Basil The Great - Weston
NT
3:14.36
Vanya Saini
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
3:14.48
Kirsten Talbot
TMS School
NT
3:17.95
Sarah Lem
Earl Haig - North York
NT
3:37.07
Monika Balcerzak
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
3:51.73
Jade Levine
Earl Haig - North York
NT
DNS
Danielle Palaganas
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Lauren Jackson
Courtice - Courtice
NT
DNS
Olivia Adamczyk
St. Martin's - Mississauga
00.80
DNS
Kamila Swiatkowska
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Olivia Di Cristofaro
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
DNS
Kandice Silva
Guelph - Guelph
NT
DNS
Raquel Sadovnick
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
DNS
Diana Leon Tang
Earl Haig - North York
NT
DNS
Lada Kysla
Earl Haig - North York
NT
DNS
Hayley Johnson-Skinner
Earl Haig - North York
NT
DNS
Katya Radusinovic
Guelph - Guelph
NT
DNS
Kandice Wismer
Guelph - Guelph
NT
DNS
Nikki Ylagan
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Kasia Rasala
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Melissa Hayalioglu
TMS School
NT
DNS
Aysia Lee
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
00.83
DNS
Blaise O'Malley
Branksome Hall - Toronto
00.80
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 04 May 2015 12:28:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en