Meet Info
Campion Bears Track & Field Invitational
May 11, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Darnell Green
St. Roch - Brampton
11.86
11.71
Timi Faleye
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
11.87
11.89
Miquel Archer
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
12.03
Justin Knight
St. Roch - Brampton
15.00
12.03
King Bruce Debrah
St. Edmund Campion
12.50
12.10
Jordane Glaves
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
12.13
Daniel Pinnock
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
12.15
12.14
Presley Idada
St. Edmund Campion
12.20
12.17
Lamar Kedroe
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
12.36
Rylin Vice
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
11.40
12.39
Christian Dias
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
12.45
William Henderson
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
12.46
Michael Alexiou
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
12.14
12.48
Daniel Ojiwusi
St. Edmund Campion
12.20
12.52
Hunter McCallum
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
12.70
12.64
Chaese Hunter
St. Augustine - Brampton
NT
12.65
David Segba
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
12.65
Claver Chiu
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
12.69
Jack Simon
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
12.65
12.72
Aiden Andrews
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
11.77
12.79
Victor Owie
St. Edmund Campion
12.60
12.85
Josiah Jackson
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
NT
12.86
Theodore Ogbebor
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
12.85
12.88
Farid Shalaby
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
12.98
12.91
Benedict Idaeho
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
12.91
Arham Farooqi
Port Credit - Mississauga
13.00
12.93
Trey Robinson
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
13.50
12.98
Sadan Shakir
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
13.00
Max Wang
Glenforest - Mississauga
13.28
13.03
Arjun Bansal
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
14.50
13.09
David Nikritin,
The Woodlands - Mississauga
13.00
13.13
Emerson Nam
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
13.67
13.16
Jesahn Singh
Bramalea - Brampton
12.84
13.22
Tristen Celestine
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
13.20
13.26
Jaron De Los Trinos
Port Credit - Mississauga
13.00
13.27
Emmanuel Udo
St. Marguerite d'Youville-
NT
13.28
Shemar Hazelwood
Bramalea - Brampton
13.89
13.28
Jayant Khanna
Chinguacousy - Brampton
NT
13.32
Andrew Timothy
St. Joseph - Mississauga
12.37
13.42
William Lush
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
12.14
13.44
Ajani Fletcher
St. Marguerite d'Youville-
NT
13.47
Anthony Valdez
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
13.47
Micah Ryu
The Woodlands - Mississauga
13.30
13.48
Ben Simon
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
13.49
Stryker Challu
Bramalea - Brampton
13.54
13.58
Mark Le
Bramalea - Brampton
13.87
13.60
Cohen Card
St. Joseph - Mississauga
12.48
13.64
Mayo Martins-Donus
St. Marguerite d'Youville-
NT
13.71
Kojo Smith
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
13.13
13.72
Arun Vengadaramanan
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
13.87
Corvin Javier
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
13.50
13.90
Alex Marinier Roberts
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
13.90
Saif Shahbaz
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
13.91
Adarsha Sapkota
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
14.50
13.93
Greer Maxwell
Bramalea - Brampton
13.74
13.96
Carter London Dulay
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
14.34
14.03
Jerome Godoy
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
13.50
14.07
Mazin Abdalla
Bramalea - Brampton
14.39
14.22
Jacob Lafradas
St. Joseph - Mississauga
13.03
14.28
Thikshaan Jeevaharan
Heart Lake - Brampton
13.00
14.29
Yusuf Caglar
Bramalea - Brampton
15.03
14.41
Nahas James
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
14.43
Joshua Kilroy
John Cabot - Mississauga
13.10
14.44
Domenic Da Silva
John Cabot - Mississauga
13.20
DNS
Jamaar Ritchie
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
DNS
Rayyan Hassan
Mayfield - Brampton
12.00
DNS
Tafari Harrison
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
DNS
Evan Petrucelli
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
13.50
DNS
Elijah Petgrave
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
12.50
DNS
Ethan Spizzico
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
DNS
Daniel Lialka
John Cabot - Mississauga
12.50
DNS
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
c
Last updated Tue, 16 May 2023 9:06:30
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en