Meet Info
OFSAA - 2007
Jun 7, 2007 to Jun 9, 2007
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Prelim
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
1
Mother Teresa C S S - tdte
43.28
42.95
2
Birchmount Park C I - tebm
42.90
42.96
3
Sandwich S S - swsw
1.
Brett Ingersoll
2.
Vushaun Landrum
3.
Tyler MacLeod
4.
Nathan Riva
5.
Jesse Holmes
6.
Roderick Cohen
42.58
43.22
4
Northern C I & V S - swno
1.
Chris Hopkins
2.
Kevin Honig
3.
Rob Kiraly
4.
Justin Keating
5.
Luke Lund
6.
Paul Persichetti
42.96
43.05
5
Ascension of Our Lord - rpal
1.
Louis Mensah
2.
Curtis Helmer Peschier
3.
Emmanuel Kamara
4.
Freddy (Douglas) Appiah-Appiah
5.
Chris Boreland
43.35
43.46
6
St. Mary's H S - losm
1.
Charles Forbes
2.
Ameer Barbara
3.
Chris Antony
4.
Shem Thomas
5.
Valentine Ngoddy
6.
Kyle Wasson
43.42
43.53
7
Abbey Park SS - ghap
1.
Brad Amos
2.
Mike Trnkus
3.
Jimmy Tat
4.
Mike Rose
5.
Kevin Cox
6.
Jeevan Sian
44.05
43.63
8
Pine Ridge S S - lopr
1.
Jordan Webb
2.
Rawle Harding
3.
Janoi Wright
4.
Kyle Gill
5.
Tosin Olajide
6.
Andrew Smith
43.81
43.85
9
Thousand Islands S S - eoti
1.
Tyler Burns
2.
Mitchell Nutbrown
3.
Graham Young
4.
Matt Deeks
5.
Justin Daigle
43.90
43.88
10
St. Augustine S S - rpsa
1.
Sherze Lewis
2.
Aaron Johnson
3.
Earl Abraham
4.
Andre Mcdowell
5.
Joseph Ndububa
44.09
44.12
11
Notre Dame C S S - lond
1.
Jerrel Mandawe
2.
Brayan Patten
3.
Roland Adimnoson
4.
William Grecia
5.
Michael Bentley
44.15
44.37
12
St. Patrick's S S - swsp
1.
Matt Zandbergen
2.
Norm Leger
3.
Dustin Cope
4.
Tyler Cicchini
5.
Brad Murray
6.
Derek Drouin
44.23
44.40
13
Vincent Massey S S - swma
1.
James Daabous
2.
Nathan Dennis
3.
Jason Mei
4.
Keith McShan
5.
Ian Griffin
6.
Matthew Reid
44.16
44.56
14
Arnprior D H S - eoar
1.
Dan Moreland
2.
Tim Rusheleau
3.
Mark Nicholson
4.
Luke Batteston
5.
Matt Basler
44.41
44.85
15
Uxbridge S S - loux
1.
Brynlynn Pitt
2.
Patrick Ward
3.
Ryan Adrian
4.
Mason Morris
5.
Kyle Langdon
6.
Cale Lewis
44.44
44.89
16
St. Thomas Aquinas - cosa
1.
JEFF ADDLEY
2.
CAM MUNRO
3.
DAN GALEA
4.
BRENT CAMPBELL
5.
ANDREW HILL
44.93
44.96
17
Crestwood S S - cocr
1.
Cory Campbell
2.
Brad Sinopoli
3.
Andrew Bertrim
4.
Justin Challenger
5.
Travis Carl
44.61
45.08
18
Plantagenet E S - eopl
45.10
45.24
19
Bendale B T I - tebd
44.04
45.37
20
Sir Winston Churchill SS -soch
1.
Cody Boyd
2.
Jordan Heckman
3.
Ben Earp-Lynch
4.
Simon Earp-Lynch
5.
James Paul
6.
Julien Rousseau
44.15
45.77
21
LaSalle S S - nols
1.
Andrew Lalonde
2.
Christopher Pontes
3.
Phillip Wood
4.
Jerry Kitenge
5.
Austin Morrison
6.
Graham MacRae
45.02
45.81
22
West Ferris S S - nowf
1.
Dustin Anthony
2.
Cameron Boake
3.
Ken Peroff
4.
Scott Britton
44.97
46.19
23
Francis Libermann CHS - tdli
43.98
47.47
0
Sir James Dunn C & V S - nodu
1.
Brant Coulter
2.
Tyler Brown
3.
Patrick Noland
4.
Colin Kimball
44.92
DNF
Final - Official
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Points
1
Birchmount Park C I - tebm
42.96
42.69
10
2
Ascension of Our Lord - rpal
43.46
42.78
8
3
Northern C I & V S - swno
43.05
43.11
6
4
Sandwich S S - swsw
43.22
43.20
5
5
Mother Teresa C S S - tdte
42.95
43.23
4
6
Abbey Park SS - ghap
43.63
43.45
3
7
Pine Ridge S S - lopr
43.85
43.72
2
8
St. Mary's H S - losm
43.53
44.14
1
c
Last updated Tue, 03 Feb 2009 7:42:27
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en