Meet Info
LOSSA Track and Field Championships
May 18, 2023 to May 19, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
1.
Dominick Frank
2.
Malahkai Gordon
3.
Kamsi Ntuko
4.
Marcus Baugh
5.
Matthew Austin
44.74
44.60
10
2
St. Mary - Pickering
1.
Zion Grant
2.
Michael Oladipo
3.
Aodhan Dillon
4.
Trejhaun Chung
5.
Oluwaferanmi Odunaiya
NT
45.09
8
3
Notre Dame - Ajax
1.
Kmani Bute
2.
Osayi Asemota
3.
Jacob Mansey
4.
Jonathan Campbell
44.67
45.09
6
4
O'Neill C.V.I.
1.
Shamir Rose
2.
Queston Reynolds
3.
Reyshawn Codner
4.
Darnell Thomas
5.
Janoy Jenkins
6.
Noah Waddell
NT
45.31
5
5
Ajax High School
1.
Tyler Robertson
2.
Elijah Rose
3.
Quentin Benyah
4.
Raheem Gordon-Fongenie
5.
Keshawn Brown
6.
Johann Shepherd
46.23
45.50
4
6
Brooklin - Brooklin
1.
Jacob Chen
2.
Akash Singh
3.
Shadrach Nzopfabarushe
4.
Luke King
5.
Cooper Colquhoun
6.
Caden Colquhoun
NT
46.17
3
7
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
1.
Kyle Walters
2.
Elijah Brown
3.
Tremaine Ross
4.
Isaiah Brown
5.
Maxwell McFarlane
6.
Navin Sureshwaran
46.59
46.72
2
8
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
1.
Emmanuel Obaseki
2.
Matthew Carbonel
3.
Osato Edokpayi
4.
Zakai Gittens-James
5.
Damon Edwards-Madden
6.
Ray Viray
47.14
46.79
1
9
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1.
Alexander Hao
2.
Jaden Forrest-Coolen
3.
Jeremy Caprietta
4.
Zachary Kanemy
5.
Aiden Choo
NT
47.05
10
Sinclair - Whitby
1.
Chike Ndubuisi
2.
Isaiah Robinson
3.
Aiden Bodnarchuk
4.
Jaxson Jean-Jacques
5.
Sean Francis-Gibson
NT
47.99
11
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1.
Michael Williams
2.
Benimarc Kouassi
3.
Eloge Bunkuna
4.
Wesley Saunders
5.
Shawn Ramazani
NT
48.45
12
Dunbarton - Pickering
1.
Rhakesh Uthayakumar
2.
Ayomide Awobusuyi
3.
Rayhan Khan
4.
Joshua Mogaji
48.19
49.77
0
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1.
Ryan Morgan
2.
Jackson King
3.
Chavan Taylor
4.
Kenon Smith
5.
Roman Douglass
6.
Tyler Ramrattan
45.00
DQ
0
All Saints - Whitby
1.
Antonio Zitona
2.
Marcellus Remani
3.
Carson Quiambao
4.
Tyler Lewis
5.
David Olaojo
53.99
DNS
0
Uxbridge S S
NT
DNS
0
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1.
Akash Rajkaran
2.
Olen Nasser
3.
Daniel Rajab
4.
Elijah Callahan
5.
Connor Rafuse
6.
Jacob Hurl
51.89
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 19 May 2023 15:59:01
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en