Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 18, 2016 to May 19, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (341.12 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1.
Michelle Owen
2.
Melissa Chong
3.
Hannah (Akugbe) Osagie
4.
Monique Simon-Tucker
5.
Tomi (Oluwatomisin) Odeleye
6.
Caroline Ritchie
50.00
51.28
10
2
Maple - Maple
1.
Alice Mustapha
2.
Kenyatta Turner
3.
Tatiyana Laylor
4.
Alexia Butler
5.
Talia Thakurdial
NT
52.97
8
3
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1.
Angelica Galluzzo
2.
Jessica Looije
3.
Elicia Colin
4.
Melissa Nicoletti
5.
Danielle Ford
51.00
53.04
6
4
Newmarket - Newmarket
1.
Charlotte Clayton
2.
Joann Thangthong
3.
Maddy Reinders
4.
Chesney McNeely
NT
54.75
5
5
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1.
Maria-Laura Loughran
2.
Mikayla Hazelton
3.
Victoria Khounbourinh
4.
Dasha Shalin
53.78
54.81
4
6
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1.
Dianne Tanasuca
2.
Michela Roman
3.
Chantal St. Laurent
4.
Claire Penstone
5.
Julia Malizia
6.
Victoria Theodore
NT
55.03
3
7
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
56.26
2
8
Unionville - Markham
1.
Brianne Luke
2.
Michelle Ng
3.
Dina Dong
4.
Brittany Hamilton
NT
56.100
1
9
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1.
Jen Scott
2.
Kiera Sinnamon
3.
Joey Hiscox
4.
Megan Hughes
NT
57.01
10
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1.
Olivia Durso
2.
Megan Di Felice
3.
Nadia Santoriello
4.
Alanna Lotti
NT
57.65
11
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1.
Zoe Pekos
2.
Stephanie Rosenbaum
3.
Laura Savin
4.
Camryn Webber
58.30
57.80
12
St. Augustine - Markham
1.
Hilary Fung
2.
Kimberly Chau
3.
Rachel Man
4.
Grace Wong
NT
59.91
0
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1.
Claire Girard
2.
Natalya Hughes-Mitchell
3.
Kayla Boungnaseng
55.00
DQ
0
Vaughan - Thornhill
1.
Zoey Kareckas
2.
Tyffany Ambrose
3.
Valeriya Lahatskaya
4.
Fiona Mucko
NT
DQ
0
Aurora High School
1.
Pauline Kashtelyan
2.
Krystelle Cornacchia
3.
Yasmeen Saboorizdeh
4.
Kyra Hope
NT
DNS
0
Woodbridge College Wyverns
1.
Hailey Ramoutar
2.
Ragavi Vasanthakumar
3.
Kiara Davey
4.
Christine Nguyen
5.
Karen Tran
6.
Kelly Tran
56.00
DNS
0
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
DNS
0
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 19 May 2016 20:19:20
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en