Meet Info
2015 OFSAA Central Region
May 27, 2015 to May 28, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Records
Centrals
48.34
May 27, 2014
Pickering HS - Ajax
A Hendricks, K Hyman, D Henry, Z McIntosh
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
Innisdale SS - Barrie
1.
Erin Hodge
2.
Meghan McCourt
3.
Maria Novis
4.
Alli Strath
5.
Mikaela Brewer
6.
Madeline Rampton
51.56
50.99
10
2
St Elizabeth CHS - Thornhill
1.
Caroline Ritchie
2.
Melissa Chong
3.
Akugbe (Hannah) Osagie
4.
Monique Simon-Tucker
5.
Ashley Mc Lean
6.
Carina Masci
51.69
51.31
8
3
Elmvale District HS - Elmvale
1.
Amy Dorion
2.
Emily Oldfield
3.
Chelsea Tuck
4.
Maddy Beam
5.
Jenn O'Neill
52.76
51.97
6
4
St Mary CSS - Pickering
1.
Philomena Teggart
2.
Justine Archer
3.
Kristina Nievera
4.
Makeda Davis
5.
Erica Stirling
6.
Stephanie Petsis
53.63
52.73
5
5
Maple HS - Maple
1.
Kenyatta Turner
2.
Tatiyana Laylor
3.
Alexia Butler
4.
Alice Mustapha
5.
Alyssa Griffith-Savory
6.
Mackenzie Stephenson
53.74
52.77
4
6
Banting Memorial HS - Alliston
1.
Nicole Brethet
2.
Hannah Coons
3.
Lauren Kerr
4.
Morgan Byng
5.
Elaine Romero
53.92
53.08
3
7
Eastview SS - Barrie
1.
Ella Chilton
2.
Danika Phillips
3.
Anna Prust
4.
Brianna Leigh
5.
Krystyna Hall
52.67
53.10
2
8
St Peter's CSS - Barrie
1.
Samara Culyer
2.
Natalie Maure
3.
Temi Obasanya
4.
Chloe Spear
5.
Chioma Owo
54.83
54.58
1
9
Cardinal Carter CHS - Aurora
54.35
54.67
10
Sacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
1.
Hannah Carley
2.
Sarah Marchewka
3.
Olivia Daechsel
4.
Alessia Carvalho
5.
Jacqueline Roccia
6.
Eryn Roberts
56.90
54.70
11
Fr. Leo J. Austin CSS - Whitby
1.
Sheneil Biggart
2.
Sarah Chang
3.
Mykayla Nelson
4.
Dominika Grzesik
57.80
56.29
12
St Joan of Arc CHS - Maple
1.
Nadia Santoriello
2.
Alanna Lotti
3.
Megan Di Felice
4.
Lauren Bevan
56.87
56.63
13
St Joseph's CHS - Barrie
1.
Audrey McCormick
2.
Sara Nastasiuk
3.
Lauren McDonald
4.
Mckenzie Howlett
5.
Trinity Kruger
55.14
59.31
0
Notre Dame CSS - Ajax
1.
Christina Calderon
2.
Kenisha Williams
3.
Emily Lowing
4.
Alleyah Hinds
5.
Alexia Williams
6.
Abigail Jones
56.65
DQ
0
Denis O'Connor HS - Ajax
1.
Tamisia Ismain-Greenidge
2.
Zoe Amoako
3.
Jennifer Eguakun
4.
Teyana Joseph-Franse
5.
Damica Hubert
6.
Shayna Buckle
58.76
DQ
c
Last updated Thu, 28 May 2015 20:01:42
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en