Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field 2014
May 22, 2014 to May 23, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
St. Edmund Campion
1.
Faith Brown
2.
Sade McCreath
3.
LeShe Wedderburn
4.
Chyna Watson-Reid
5.
Tahlia Arneaud
6.
Unyque Richards
48.50
48.55
10
2
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1.
Emilia Grala
2.
Nadine Edney
3.
Victoria Miles
4.
Leya Buchanan
5.
Jessica Foo
51.20
49.83
8
3
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
1.
Antoinette Sebastien
2.
McDonald Natassha
3.
Cheyenne Wilson
4.
Shanelle Hunnighan
5.
Khiarra Brown
6.
Aliyah Marshall
49.80
50.07
6
4
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1.
Jasmine Sykes
2.
Jamilah Sykes
3.
Maya Genard
4.
Nicole Morgan
5.
Alexia Morgan
6.
Krystin Miles
49.98
51.53
5
5
St. Roch - Brampton
1.
Alexis Francis
2.
Kyra Constantine
3.
Alexis Blair-Hamilton
4.
Georgia Campbell
5.
Jadyn Chevannes-Skeen
6.
Tatiana Thorpe
50.39
51.65
4
6
St. Augustine - Brampton
1.
Patricia Smith-Boothe
2.
Mariam Ajiroba
3.
Latoni Figueroa
4.
Teneshia Dixon
5.
Alana Coutts
6.
Leah Forbes-Brown
52.50
52.06
3
7
Bramalea - Brampton
52.00
52.24
2
8
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1.
Katie Hill
2.
Paulina Prucinal
3.
Avery Garrett-Patterson
4.
Raphaela Amarioarei
5.
Raquel Castro
6.
Jessica Nolevski
49.00
52.75
1
9
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
1.
Tianna Thomas
2.
Eboni Ledford
3.
Aniesha Francis
4.
Megan Vuong
5.
Elizabeth Mawalal
6.
Gwyneth Ellis
57.00
53.62
10
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1.
Shiann Williams
2.
Kaylin Dawkins
3.
Bisleen Attli
4.
Carolyn Gougeon
56.00
54.95
11
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1.
Paige Doyle
2.
Sarah Power
3.
Cassie Bagin
4.
Logan Kramer
5.
Sarah Trilesky
1:07.00
56.03
12
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1.
Roann Enriquez
2.
Clare Roxas
3.
Evani Charitar
4.
Fiona Monteiro
5.
Sai Pinikeshi
1:02.11
1:01.12
13
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1.
Renee Lopez
2.
Sydney Aguilar
3.
Alyssa Charles
4.
Alexis Lopez
1:04.00
1:02.22
0
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1.
Anna Wojtis
2.
Rose Budisa
3.
Melissa Martins
4.
Kaila Palombo
5.
Candice Scopa
6.
Anna Kitor
53.20
DQ
0
Humberview - Bolton
1.
Emilee Petrie
2.
Krista Gislason
3.
Laura Lopachyk
4.
Sabrina Canini
5.
Rachael Hawton
57.00
DQ
c
Last updated Sun, 25 May 2014 14:10:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en