Meet Info
South Regionals
May 29, 2008 to May 30, 2008
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (261.64 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Final - Unofficial
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
1.
Ashara Cadogan
2.
Ashlie Tracey
3.
Kacy Gray
4.
Megan O'Neil
5.
Stephanie Novielli
51.66
49.73
2
Ancaster High
1.
Kelly Morrison
2.
Emily Davidson
3.
Megan Hill
4.
Emma Roung
5.
Colleen Wilson
6.
Sarah Rasmussen
51.58
50.46
3
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1.
Jasmine Patterson
2.
Melissa Hewitt
3.
Stephanie Marotta
4.
Jasmine Dear
5.
Stephanie Galea
50.98
50.65
4
Mayfield - Brampton
1.
Jeannette Goode
2.
Alex Anderson
3.
Ritchea Hodge
4.
Sophie Gartner-Manzon
5.
Nicole Markland
51.07
50.85
5
St. Augustine - Brampton
1.
Chrisena Whyte
2.
Samantha Spike
3.
Remy Valiaveettil
4.
Ali McCart
5.
Tenyka Francique
51.22
50.86
6
Highland - Dundas
1.
Amanda John
2.
Emily Shing
3.
Jessie Sawyers
4.
Shelby Bordi
5.
Rebecca Hayward
6.
Jacquie holmes
52.98
52.21
7
John Fraser - Mississauga
1.
Leah Korn-Urquhart
2.
Rebecca Gray
3.
Lindsay Murphy
4.
Lisa Belbeck
5.
Sheraine Henry
6.
Kalleigh Younes
52.44
52.34
8
Laura Secord - St. Catherines
1.
Kayla Tuckwell
2.
Ashleigh Friesen
3.
Alex Grosskurth
4.
Leigh Veerman
5.
Bailee Buckmaster
52.74
52.49
9
Westmount - Hamilton
1.
Jenel Ulman
2.
Emily Foster
3.
Holly Drohomyrecky
4.
Lauren Aquilina
5.
Danielle Rastovac
6.
Erica Rasmussen
53.48
52.65
10
Abbey Park - Oakville
1.
Jessica Tat
2.
Corinne Smith
3.
Vanessah-Rose Sears Duru
4.
Ailey Jarvis
5.
Chelsea Young
6.
Robyn Cox
54.62
52.70
11
Notre Dame College - Welland
1.
Lauren Freeman
2.
Felicia Dracz
3.
Kristen Pizycki
4.
Sabrina Dangelo
5.
Belinda Kato
53.31
53.05
12
Nelson - Burlington
1.
Callie Graham
2.
Tyla Campbell
3.
Jodie Odame
4.
Jen Brown
5.
Ashley Wallace
54.28
53.28
13
St. Thomas More - Hamilton
1.
Bonnie Bowick
2.
Alalise Bridge
3.
Micheline Khan
4.
Erin Lynch
5.
Rachel Verboom
55.81
53.64
14
Notre Dame - Burlington
1.
Molly McLaughlin
2.
Kristen Heizler
3.
Liz Gauld
4.
Corinne Norris
5.
Maureen Riddell
55.90
54.56
0
St Edmund Campion Secondary S
1.
Jessica Shaw
2.
Jennifer Seedu
3.
Lola Ogunsuyi
4.
Yolen Bollo-Kamara
52.29
DQ
c
Last updated Wed, 13 May 2009 22:06:15
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en