Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field
May 24, 2023 to May 25, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
St. Edmund Campion
1.
Jenesis Tomlinson
2.
Chantel Codling
3.
Jelissa Knight
4.
Rachel Whyte
5.
Zahnyah Jackson-Smith
6.
Asia Peart
50.00
51.90
10
2
St. Roch - Brampton
1.
Shannel Omweri
2.
Ayooluwa Kasali
3.
Michaella Appiah-Kubi
4.
Kiara Webb
5.
Janelle Nkrumah
6.
Rene Pierre
52.75
52.10
8
3
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
1.
Nya Blades
2.
Samantha Williams
3.
Elizabeth Akua Frimpomaa
4.
Rukevwe Akpokiniovo
51.97
52.48
6
4
Bramalea - Brampton
1.
Deborah Dixon
2.
Zoey Bowman
3.
Isabella Walsh
4.
D'Andra Lewin
5.
Christina Lediard
50.96
52.56
5
5
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1.
Sienna Mody
2.
Akeelah Omokhua
3.
Destiny Iloube
4.
Jahdayah Thomas
5.
Anjola Okpara
53.09
54.19
4
6
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1.
Guillana Calapatan
2.
Jasmine Jemmott
3.
Shineilya Bhola
4.
Kahzayne Lawrence
5.
Leila Merrick
55.00
54.77
3
7
St. Augustine - Brampton
1.
Faridah Ramos
2.
Janiyah Owusu-Ansah
3.
Shyontae Boothe
4.
Kushmeet Nahal
5.
Aleesha Pringle
6.
Kemoya Sybliss
55.47
55.01
2
8
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1.
Eliana Aguhob
2.
Olivia Nwakago
3.
Keana Fernandes
4.
Cali Benner
53.00
55.15
1
9
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1.
Nathalie Mijares-Rudas
2.
Megan Guerrero
3.
Martina Deterville
4.
Felicianna Kapralos
5.
Dora Onuorah
6.
Sienna Aguitan
54.08
55.58
10
Notre Dame - Brampton
56:00.00
56.15
11
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1.
Kiana Tam
2.
Natasha Chitterman
3.
Faith Forest-kaseba
4.
Giuliana Bozzo
54.25
56.88
12
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1.
Yana Kravtsova
2.
Sophia Muzher
3.
Emily McIntyre
4.
Antonia Nizic
5.
Ella Corredoura
6.
Sierra Stasik
57.00
57.68
13
Jean Augustine - Brampton
1.
Mimi Otubu
2.
Anjali Singh
3.
Elena Lewis
4.
Bethany Small
5.
Toriyah Lake
58.68
59.59
14
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
1.
Zara Mavalvala
2.
Eva Kim
3.
Allene Denaga
4.
Jahnoyah Campbell
54.00
59.93
15
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1.
Raeikka Roy
2.
Mara Done
3.
Abigail Gordon
4.
Valeria Lombana
5.
Danyeah Downie
6.
Julia Skody
55.00
60.62
0
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
1.
Novena Eseapersaud
2.
Kishelle Doharty
3.
Kelisha Bulgin-Dixon
4.
Denasia Moore
1:06.95
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 28 Jun 2023 9:00:35
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en