Meet Info
Metro Track & Field Championship
May 29, 2018 to May 31, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Records
Pre 2004
47.85
Apr 30, 2002
2004- 2015
48.56
May 27, 2015
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
Prelim
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
1
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1.
Delove Henry
2.
Chelsea Agyemang
3.
Dominique Mitchell -Douglas
4.
Lisa Iyamu
5.
Allison Lewis
50.56
49.20
2
Leaside - Toronto
1.
Isabella Goudros
2.
Weadee Mombo
3.
Weajue Mombo
4.
Lorryn Felix
5.
Yalda Sinaei
6.
Georgia Papthanasakis
51.93
49.58
3
Newtonbrook - North York
1.
Taya Fletcher - Taylor
2.
Jontaye Cunningham
3.
Shalyah Mullings
4.
Keiara Cunningham
5.
Simone Timm
6.
Amy Ing
49.90
49.67
4
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
50.41
50.61
5
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
1.
Ivana Atem
2.
Aliyah Broomfield
3.
Qelsie Fenelon
4.
Alanah Broomfield
50.08
50.82
6
Richview - Islington
1.
Monica Weremi
2.
Hayley Manners
3.
Olayinka Odedoyin
4.
Rachel Meilikhan
51.58
51.10
7
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1.
Trinity Esprit
2.
Angelica Herrera
3.
Jessica Abellanosa
4.
Daniela Diaz
5.
Giselle Dispo
51.26
51.48
8
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1.
Claire Zanin
2.
Maddy Zanin
3.
Jessica Popadich
4.
Beatrix Maddocks
52.48
52.05
9
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
52.32
52.12
10
John Polanyi CI-North York
1.
Avielle Emanuel
2.
Hollicia Straker
3.
Precious Ampadu
4.
Destiny Shortte Jarvis
5.
Alexia Williams
52.62
52.51
11
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1.
Mckenzie Robinson
2.
Sara Cristiano
3.
Emerlie Luasu-Lusieboko
4.
Alex Throndson
5.
Tristina Paris
6.
Rachael Genovese
53.68
53.24
12
Pickering College
53.81
53.41
13
North Toronto - Toronto
1.
Jessie Strong
2.
Zoe Arzuman
3.
Emma Skipp
4.
Michelle Gareau
52.94
53.51
14
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1.
Frances Quitlong
2.
Raven Laidford
3.
Kim Laranang
4.
Rachel Brown
53.62
53.71
15
Monarch Park - Toronto
1.
Sarh Nolan
2.
Edna Dar
3.
Phoebe Flaherty
4.
Martina Ianakiev
5.
Katie Moore
6.
Maya Cecconi
54.17
53.76
16
East York CI
1.
Aeleni-Maria Reid
2.
Sophia Karaiskakis
4.
Sofia Ischiropoulos
54.64
53.86
17
Branksome Hall - Toronto
55.95
54.60
18
Holy Trinity School
55.57
54.97
19
St. Clement's School - Toronto
56.29
55.88
20
Earl Haig SS
55.37
55.88
21
West Hill - West Hill
56.55
57.31
0
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1.
Antonia Bonaldi
2.
Favour Okpali
3.
Luiza Lena
4.
Tessa DiPierdomenico
5.
Izabel Michalik-Eix
51.31
DQ
0
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
56.61
DNS
Final - Official
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Points
1
Leaside - Toronto
1.
Isabella Goudros
2.
Weadee Mombo
3.
Weajue Mombo
4.
Lorryn Felix
5.
Yalda Sinaei
49.58
48.46
10
2
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1.
Delove Henry
2.
Chelsea Agyemang
3.
Dominique Mitchell -Douglas
4.
Lisa Iyamu
5.
Allison Lewis
49.20
49.28
8
3
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
1.
Ivana Atem
2.
Aliyah Broomfield
3.
Qelsie Fenelon
4.
Alanah Broomfield
50.82
49.60
6
4
Newtonbrook - North York
1.
Taya Fletcher - Taylor
2.
Jontaye Cunningham
3.
Shalyah Mullings
4.
Keiara Cunningham
5.
Simone Timm
6.
Amy Ing
49.67
49.61
5
5
Richview - Islington
51.10
50.19
4
6
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
50.61
50.44
3
7
Mary Ward - Scarborough
51.48
51.23
2
8
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
52.05
52.16
1
c
Last updated Thu, 31 May 2018 20:19:14
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en