Meet Info
OFSAA Track and Field - 2005
Jun 2, 2005 to Jun 4, 2005
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (1.16 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Stephanie Smith
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
4:48.89
4:44.30q
Amanda Truelove
St. Joan of Arc HS
4:55.48
4:49.17q
Mariko Takahashi
Catholic Central
4:51.23
4:50.29q
Jen Corrick
Patrick Fogarty S S
5:03.64
4:55.85q
Keesha Danso-Dapaah
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
4:57.35
4:51.79q
Stephanie Malek
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
4:59.35
4:56.20q
Alisha Campigotto
Holy Names H S
4:56.61
4:54.85q
Kelti John
Hammarskjold H S
5:08.89
4:57.67q
Tamara Jewett
St. Clement's School
5:04.17
4:58.48q
Maddie Martin
Glebe C I
4:57.54
4:59.83q
Alex Harriss
Highland S S
5:03.23
5:00.85q
Gracie Tetzlaf
Trenton H S
5:01.29
5:01.01q
Mercedes Prevost
Colonel By S S
5:05.57
5:02.97
Kim Kallio
Renfrew C I
5:00.17
5:04.10
Sara Foden
Birchmount Park C I
4:59.67
5:04.14
Andrea Seccafien
Bishop MacDonnell CSS
4:55.89
5:06.19
Stephanie Aldea
St. Anne S S
4:55.64
5:07.27
Deanna Zidar
Cardinal Leger S S
5:03.04
5:10.89
Andrea Paquette
Theriault E S
5:15.00
5:13.79
Emma Tallman
Great Lakes Christian Col
5:02.64
5:15.19
Sarah Haliburton
Alexander MacKenzie H S
5:19.64
5:19.52
Mariah Robinson
Birchmount Park C I
5:07.44
5:20.23
Taylor Corelli
Sir James Dunn C & V S
5:27.45
5:23.23
Shannon Delarosbil
Sir James Dunn C & V S
5:21.58
5:33.41
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Points
Stephanie Smith
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
4:44.30
4:37.91
10
Amanda Truelove
St. Joan of Arc HS
4:49.17
4:41.45
8
Mariko Takahashi
Catholic Central
4:50.29
4:43.04
6
Keesha Danso-Dapaah
St. Aloysius Gonzaga
4:51.79
4:47.73
5
Kelti John
Hammarskjold H S
4:57.67
4:47.85
4
Alisha Campigotto
Holy Names H S
4:54.85
4:50.26
3
Stephanie Malek
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
4:56.20
4:50.48
2
Jen Corrick
Patrick Fogarty S S
4:55.85
4:50.70
1
Alex Harriss
Highland S S
5:00.85
4:53.92
Maddie Martin
Glebe C I
4:59.83
4:59.14
Gracie Tetzlaf
Trenton H S
5:01.01
5:05.76
Tamara Jewett
St. Clement's School
4:58.48
5:16.04
c
Last updated Mon, 13 Jun 2005 18:32:10
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en